Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 1. krog - REPASAŽI
 
Turnir št. 11   06.03.2010   OŠ Bled       10:00  
Astec Triglav-mini : ACH Volley 2:1 (25:10, 25:18, 05:25) 1. Astec Triglav-mini 3 3:0 6:3 189:161 6
Žirovnica : RH Žužemberk 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 11:25) 2. RH Žužemberk 3 2:1 7:2 211:170 7
ACH Volley : RH Žužemberk 0:3 (04:25, 24:26, 22:25) 3. Žirovnica 3 1:2 3:6 150:176 3
Astec Triglav-mini : Žirovnica 2:1 (25:14, 25:09, 11:25) 4. ACH Volley 3 0:3 2:7 143:186 2
Žirovnica : ACH Volley 2:1 (25:01, 05:25, 25:14)  
RH Žužemberk : Astec Triglav-mini 1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 17:25)  
       
Turnir št. 12   06.03.2010   ŠD Logatec       09:00  
Logatec : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (16:25, 09:25, 14:25) 1. Calcit Volleyball 4 4:0 10:2 287:174 10
Ljubljanski žabci : Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 1:2 (25:15, 04:25, 14:25) 2. Logatec 4 3:1 6:6 254:229 6
Calcit Volleyball : Ljubljanski žabci 3:0 (25:12, 25:08, 25:09) 3. Salonit Anhovo 4 2:2 7:5 246:229 7
Salonit Anhovo : Logatec 1:2 (17:25, 25:22, 14:25) 4. Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 4 1:3 4:8 206:254 4
Ljubljanski žabci : Salonit Anhovo 1:2 (05:25, 25:13, 11:25) 5. Ljubljanski žabci 4 0:4 3:9 167:274 3
Ekipa Marchiol Vodi : Calcit Volleyball 1:2 (15:25, 25:14, 14:25)  
Salonit Anhovo : Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 3:0 (25:09, 25:18, 25:16)  
Logatec : Ljubljanski žabci 2:1 (25:09, 21:25, 25:20)  
Ekipa Marchiol Vodi : Logatec 1:2 (13:25, 25:22, 06:25)  
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo 2:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:12)  
       
Turnir št. 13   06.03.2010   SEŠ, Murska Sobota       10:00  
Galex-Mir II : Galex-Mir I 1:2 (09:25, 25:13, 11:25) 1. Galex-Mir I 3 3:0 8:1 213:120 8
Ruše : Galeja 0:3 (17:25, 00:25, 00:25) 2. Galex-Mir II 3 2:1 7:2 195:129 7
Galex-Mir I : Galeja 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:17) 3. Galeja 3 1:2 3:6 178:167 3
Galex-Mir II : Ruše 3:0 (25:16, 25:00, 25:00) 4. Ruše 3 0:3 0:9 55:225 0
Ruše : Galex-Mir I 0:3 (22:25, 00:25, 00:25)  
Galeja : Galex-Mir II 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 09:25)  
       
Turnir št. 14   06.03.2010   OŠ Fram       10:00  
Fram : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 03:25) 1. Endal Vuzenica 2 2:0 4:2 135:102 4
Šoštanj Topolšica : Endal Vuzenica 1:2 (13:25, 21:25, 25:22) 2. Šoštanj Topolšica 2 1:1 4:2 134:109 4
Endal Vuzenica : Fram 2:1 (25:08, 13:25, 25:10) 3. Fram 2 0:2 1:5 80:138 1