Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MINI ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 1. krog rednega dela
 
Turnir št. 1   23.01.2010   ŠD Planina, Kranj       10:00  
ACH Volley : Astec Triglav-mini 1:2 (02:25, 25:15, 16:25) 1. Železar.hramJesenice 3 3:0 9:0 225:114 9
Žirovnica : Železar.hramJesenice 0:3 (05:25, 06:25, 16:25) 2. Astec Triglav-mini 3 2:1 5:4 195:185 5
Astec Triglav-mini : Železar.hramJesenice 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 18:25) 3. Žirovnica 3 1:2 2:7 160:200 2
ACH Volley : Žirovnica 1:2 (25:16, 07:25, 18:25) 4. ACH Volley 3 0:3 2:7 125:206 2
Žirovnica : Astec Triglav-mini 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25)  
Železar.hramJesenice : ACH Volley 3:0 (25:05, 25:08, 25:19)  
       
Turnir št. 2   23.01.2010   OŠ Kostanjevica       10:00  
        RH Žužemberk          
        Kostanjevica na Krki          
                   
       
Turnir št. 3   23.01.2010   ŠD Kanal       10:00  
Salonit Anhovo : Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 2:1 (25:04, 13:25, 25:15) 1. Salonit Anhovo 2 2:0 4:2 127:87 4
Ekipa Marchiol Vodi : Logatec 1:2 (16:25, 25:14, 07:25) 2. Logatec 2 1:1 3:3 107:112 3
Logatec : Salonit Anhovo 1:2 (25:14, 06:25, 12:25) 3. Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 2 0:2 2:4 92:127 2
       
Turnir št. 4   23.01.2010   OŠ D.Kumar, Ljubljana       10:00  
Ljubljanski zmajčki : Ljubljanski žabci 3:0 (25:23, 25:08, 25:18) 1. Ljubljanski zmajčki 3 3:0 8:1 216:154 6
Calcit Kamnik : ŠD Brezovica 1:2 (04:25, 25:22, 23:25) 2. ŠD Brezovica 3 2:1 4:5 190:182 4
Ljubljanski žabci : ŠD Brezovica 1:2 (24:26, 06:25, 25:14) 3. Ljubljanski žabci 3 1:2 3:6 177:201 3
Ljubljanski zmajčki : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (16:25, 25:10, 25:17) 4. Calcit Kamnik 3 0:3 3:6 165:211 3
Calcit Kamnik : Ljubljanski žabci 1:2 (16:25, 25:23, 20:25)  
ŠD Brezovica : Ljubljanski zmajčki 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 11:25)  
       
Turnir št. 5   23.01.2010   OŠ I., Murska Sobota       10:00  
Galex-Mir II : Galex-Mir I 1:2 (05:25, 25:23, 17:25) 1. Galex-Mir I 3 3:0 8:1 224:126 8
Galeja : Ruše 2:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:22) 2. Galeja 3 2:1 4:5 173:210 4
Galex-Mir I : Ruše 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:14) 3. Galex-Mir II 3 1:2 4:5 192:178 4
Galex-Mir II : Galeja 1:2 (24:26, 25:06, 21:25) 4. Ruše 3 0:3 2:7 149:224 2
Galeja : Galex-Mir I 0:3 (14:26, 10:25, 18:25)  
Ruše : Galex-Mir II 1:2 (27:25, 08:25, 13.25)  
       
Turnir št. 6   23.01.2010   OŠ D.Flis, Hoče       10:00  
Hoče : Fram 3:0 (25:21, 25:04, 25:19) 1. DEM Maribor Ošbi 2 2:0 4:2 138:106 4
Fram : DEM Maribor Ošbi 1:2 (10:25, 02:25, 28:26) 2. Hoče 2 1:1 4:2 141:106 4
DEM Maribor Ošbi : Hoče 2:1 (11:25, 26:24, 25:17) 3. Fram 2 0:2 1:5 84:151 1