Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - 2. krog - repasaži
 
Turnir št. 34   30.01.2010   ŠD Lucija          
Galeb grup Robotina : Piran 1:2 (25:10, 09:25, 13:25) 1. Luka Koper 3 3:0 6:3 194:157 6
Luka Koper : Ankaran Hrvatini 2:1 (25:12, 08:25, 25:14) 2. Piran 3 2:1 5:4 173:175 5
Piran : Ankaran Hrvatini 2:1 (25:24, 11:25, 25:14) 3. Ankaran Hrvatini 3 1:2 4:5 176:176 4
Galeb grup Robotina : Luka Koper 1:2 (16:25, 25:21, 13:25) 4. Galeb grup Robotina 3 0:3 3.6 158:193 3
Luka Koper : Piran 2:1 (25:03, 14:25, 26:24)  
Ankaran Hrvatini : Galeb grup Robotina 2:1 (12:25, 25:12, 25:20)  
       
Turnir št. 35   30.01.2010   OŠ J.Janežiča, ŠL          
Žirovnica : ŽOK Škofja Loka I 2:1 (18:25, 25:07, 25:17) 1. Žirovnica 3 3:0 6:3 180:144 6
ŽOK Triglav Kranj I : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 2:1 (27:25, 17:25, 25:21) 2. ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3 1:2 5:4 203:186 5
ŽOK Škofja Loka I : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (26:28, 14:25, 21:25) 3. ŽOK Triglav Kranj I 3 1:2 4:5 165:184 4
Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj I 2:1 (06:25, 25:08, 25:08) 4. ŽOK Škofja Loka I 3 1:2 3:6 167:201 3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj I : ŽOK Škofja Loka I 1:2 (13:25, 25:07, 17:25)  
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Žirovnica 1:2 (25:06, 12:25, 17:25)  
       
Turnir št. 36   30.01.2010   OŠ Zb.odp., Kočevje          
RH Žužemberk : ŽOK Kočevje 1:2 (13:25, 03:25, 25:22) 1. MZG Grosuplje 3 3:0 7:2 203:178 7
MZG Grosuplje : TPV Novo mesto 2:1 (25:16, 25:20, 09:25) 2. ŽOK Kočevje 3 2:1 5:4 206:178 5
ŽOK Kočevje : TPV Novo mesto 2:1 (25:23, 25:20, 15:25) 3. TPV Novo mesto 3 1:2 4:5 203:171 4
RH Žužemberk : MZG Grosuplje 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 21:25) 4. RH Žužemberk 3 0:3 2:7 136:221 2
MZG Grosuplje : ŽOK Kočevje 2:1 (26:24, 25:20, 18:25)  
TPV Novo mesto : RH Žužemberk 2:1 (25:03, 24:26, 25:18)  
       
Turnir št. 37   30.01.2010   Šmartno          
Vital II : ŽOK Šentvid 2:1 (25:21, 12:25, 25:23) 1. Calcit Volleyball 2 3 2:1 5:4 212:163 5
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Calcit Volleyball 2 1:2 (25:23, 13:25, 04:25) 2. ŽOK Šentvid 3 2:1 5:4 199:181 5
ŽOK Šentvid : Calcit Volleyball 2 2:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:21) 3. Vital II 3 2:1 5:4 179:216 5
Vital II : Calcit Volleyball 3 2:1 (27:25, 11:25, 27:25) 4. Calcit Volleyball 3 3 0:3 3:6 169:199 3
Calcit Volleyball 3 : ŽOK Šentvid 1:2 (15:25, 25:11, 12:25)  
Calcit Volleyball 2 : Vital II 2:1 (25:20, 25:07, 22:25)  
       
Turnir št. 38   30.01.2010   OŠ I., Murska Sobota          
DŠR M.Sobota II : DŠR M.Sobota I 0:3 (12:25, 02:25, 14:25) 1. DŠR M.Sobota I 3 3:0 7:2 222:145 7
ZM Ljutomer : Benedikt 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 15:25) 2. Benedikt 3 2:1 7:2 215:154 7
DŠR M.Sobota I : Benedikt 2:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:16) 3. ZM Ljutomer 3 1:2 4:5 175:193 4
DŠR M.Sobota II : ZM Ljutomer 0:3 (21:25, 06:25, 19:25) 4. DŠR M.Sobota II 3 0:3 0:9 105:225 0
ZM Ljutomer : DŠR M.Sobota I 1:2 (11:25, 25:22, 16:25)  
Benedikt : DŠR M.Sobota II 3:0 (25:16, 25:02, 25:13)  
       
Turnir št. 39   30.01.2010   1. gimnazija, Maribor          
Turbina : Nova KBM Branik II 2:1 (25:08, 12:25, 25:10) 1. Ruše 3 3:0 7:2 208:183 7
Galeja Branik : Ruše 1:2 (18:25, 25:19, 18:25) 2. Turbina 3 2:1 5:4 181:164 5
Nova KBM Branik II : Ruše 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 20:25) 3. Galeja Branik 3 1:2 4:5 180:189 4
Turbina : Galeja Branik 2:1 (25:11, 06:25, 25:21) 4. Nova KBM Branik II 3 0:3 2:7 166:199 2
Galeja Branik : Nova KBM Branik II 2:1 (25:22, 25:17, 12:25)  
Ruše : Turbina 2:1 (25:22, 25:16, 14:25)  
       
Turnir št. 40   30.01.2010   OŠ Topolšica          
Aliansa : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:2 (17:25, 25:18, 21:25) 1. Mozirje 3 3:0 8:1 221:151 8
Mozirje : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:12) 2. Kajuh Šoštanj 3 2:1 6:3 211:186 6
Kajuh Šoštanj : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:14) 3. Aliansa 3 1:2 3:6 172:192 3
Aliansa : Mozirje 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 11:25) 4. Braslovče II 3 0:3 1:8 146:221 1
Mozirje : Kajuh Šoštanj 2:1 (25:22, 25:21, 21:25)  
Braslovče II : Aliansa 1:2 (08:25, 25:21, 16:25)  
       
Turnir št. 41   30.01.2010   ŠD Prevalje          
Črna : Prevalje II 2:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:18) 1. Mislinja 3 3:0 7:2 218:165 7
Mislinja : Mežica 2:1 (25:18, 25:19, 18:25) 2. Mežica 3 2:1 5:4 208:177 5
Prevalje II : Mežica 1:2 (25:23, 10:25, 16:25) 3. Črna 3 1:2 3:6 182:213 3
Črna : Mislinja 0:3 (06:25, 29:31, 20:25) 4. Prevalje II 3 0:3 3:6 158:211 3
Mislinja : Prevalje II 2:1 (19:25, 25:08, 25:15)  
Mežica : Črna 2:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:15)