Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - ZA MESTA
 
Turnir št. 42   30.01.2010   OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice          
Mladi Jesenice : ŽOK Škofja Loka II 3:0 (25:08, 25:03, 25:11) 1. Mladi Jesenice 4 4:0 10.2 294:129 10
Solkan : HIT Nova Gorica II 1:2 (18:25, 15:25, 25:15) 2. HIT Nova Gorica II 4 3:1 9:3 269:157 9
ŽOK Škofja Loka II : Solkan 0:3 (09:25, 10:25, 14:25) 3. Solkan 4 2:2 8:4 261:169 8
Luka Koper II : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 b.b. 4. žOK Škofja Loka II 4 1:3 3:9 156:225 3
Solkan : Luka Koper II 3:0 b.b. 5. Luka Koper II 4 0.4 0:12 0:300 0
HIT Nova Gorica II : ŽOK Škofja Loka II 3:0 (25:08, 25:17, 25:01)  
Luka Koper II : HIT Nova Gorica II 0:3 b.b.  
Mladi Jesenice : Solkan 2:1 (25:13, 21:25, 25:15)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Mladi Jesenice 1:2 (25:23, 10:25, 19:25)  
ŽOK Škofja Loka II : Luka Koper II 3:0 b.b.  
       
Turnir št. 43   30.01.2010   OŠ Brestanica          
Olimp Ljubljana II : Kostak Elmont II 0:3 b.b. 1. OD Krim 3 3:0 8:1 210:60 8
OD Krim : Mini-maxi 3:0 b.b. 2. Kostak-Elmont II 3 2:1 7.2 210:60 7
Kostak Elmont II : Mini-maxi 3:0 b.b.   Mini-maxi 2 0:2 0:6 0:150 0
Olimp Ljubljana II : OD Krim 0:3 b.b.  Oimp Ljubljana II 2 0:2 0:6 0:150 0
OD Krim : Kostak Elmont II 2:1 (10:25, 25:15, 25:20)  
Mini-maxi : Olimp Ljubljana II neodigrano  
       
Turnir št. 44   30.01.2010   OŠ Kolezija, LJ          
Vital III : Tabor Modri val 2:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:18) 1. ŽOK Domžale 2 2:0 6:0 150:89 6
Tabor Modri val : ŽOK Domžale 0:3 (06:25, 21:25, 12:25) 2. Vital III 2 1:1 2:4 117:141 2
ŽOK Domžale : Vital III 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:14) 3. Tabor Modri val 2 0:2 1:5 105:142 1
       
Turnir št. 45   30.01.2010   ŠD Gimnazija, Ptuj          
Kurent MGS : ŽOK Zava Ptuj 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:18) 1. Kurent MGS 3 3:0 8:1 224:160 8
ŽOK Kema Puconci : Formis - mini 0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 21:25) 2. Formis - mini 3 2:1 6:3 201:169 6
ŽOK Zava Ptuj : Formis - mini 1:2 (13:25, 26:24, 14:25) 3. ŽOK Kema Puconci 3 1:2 2:7 158:217 2
Kurent MGS : ŽOK Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 28:26) 4. ŽOK Zava Ptuj 3 0:3 2:7 168:205 2
ŽOK Kema Puconci : ŽOK Zava Ptuj 2:1 (25:18, 06:25, 25:21)  
Formis - mini : Kurent MGS 1:2 (12:25, 25:21, 15:25)  
       
Turnir št. 46   30.01.2010   Vuzenica          
ŽOK Vuzenica : Celje 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 28:26) 1. ŽOK Vuzenica 2 2:0 6:0 153:90 6
Celje : Prebold 1:2 (25:10, 24:26, 21:25) 2. Prebold 2 1:1 2:4 96:145 2
Prebold : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 12:25) 3. Celje 2 0:2 1:5 125:139 1