Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - 3. krog - redni del
 
Turnir št. 47   06.02.2010   T.Čufar, Jesenice          
Bled : Železar.hramJesenice 0:3 (17:25, 06:25, 14:25) 1. Železar.hramJesenice 3 3:0 8:1 204:138 8
Eurokabel Neptun : HIT Nova Gorica I 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:18) 2. Eurokabel Neptun 3 2:1 7:2 210:147 7
Železar.hramJesenice : HIT Nova Gorica I 3:0 (25:09, 25:17, 25:15) 3. HIT Nova Gorica I 3 1:2 2:7 165:197 2
Bled : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 14:25) 4. Bled 3 0:3 1:8 123:220 1
Eurokabel Neptun : Železar.hramJesenice 1:2 (17:25, 25:04, 18:25)  
HIT Nova Gorica I : Bled 2:1 (25:15, 25:07, 20:25)  
       
Turnir št. 48   06.02.2010   Brestanica          
Calcit Volleyball I : Kostak-Elmont I 2:1 (25:16, 25:21, 24:26) 1. Vital I 3 3:0 8:1 217:157 8
Olimp Ljubljana I : Vital I 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 21:25) 2. Calcit Volleyball I 3 2:1 6:3 208:173 6
Kostak-Elmont I : Vital I 0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 20:25) 3. Kostak-Elmont I 3 1:2 3:6 185:216 3
Calcit Volleyball I : Olimp Ljubljana I 3:0 (25:16, 25:09, 25:18) 4. Olimp Ljubljana I 3 0:3 1:8 154:218 1
Olimp Ljubljana I : Kostak-Elmont I 1:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:18)  
Vital I : Calcit Volleyball I 2:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:14)  
       
Turnir št. 49   06.02.2010   Stročja vas          
DŠR M.Sobota III : ZM Ljutomer-Veržej 1:2 (07:25, 25:07, 14:25) 1. Nova KBM Branik I 3 3:0 7:2 212:152 7
Nova KBM Branik I : Formis mala 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:11) 2. ZM Ljutomer-Veržej 3 2:1 5:4 181:178 5
ZM Ljutomer-Veržej : Formis mala 2:1 (25:19, 16:25, 25:23) 3. DŠR M.Sobota III 3 1:2 4:5 157:192 4
DŠR M.Sobota III : Nova KBM Branik I 1:2 (07:25, 25:22, 15:25) 4. Formis mala 3 0:3 2:7 177:205 2
Nova KBM Branik I : ZM Ljutomer-Veržej 2:1 (25.18, 25:15, 15:25)  
Formis mala : DŠR M.Sobota III 1:2 (25:14, 16:25, 22:25)  
       
Turnir št. 50   06.02.2010   OŠ Braslovče          
Slovenj Gradec : Braslovče I 0:3 (11:25, 09:25, 07:25) 1. Braslovče I 3 3:0 9:0 225:86 9
Čebelice-Zreče : Prevalje I 0.3 (24:26, 16:25, 16:25) 2. Prevalje I 3 2:1 5:;4 175:182 5
Braslovče I : Prevalje I 3:0 (25:15, 25:04, 25:11) 3. Slovenj Gradec 3 1:2 3:6 144:212 3
Slovenj Gradec : Čebelice-Zreče 2:1 (16:25, 25:20, 25:23) 4. Čebelice-Zreče 3 0:3 1:8 153:217 1
Čebelice-Zreče : Braslovče I 0:3 (05:25, 12:25, 12:25)  
Prevalje I : Slovenj Gradec 2:1 (25:08, 19:25, 25:18)