Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 4. krog - repasaži
 
Turnir št. 28   13.03.2010   ŠD Planina, Kranj       10:00  
UKO Kropa : Astec Triglav I 2:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:18) 1. Žirovnica 3 3:0 6:3 178:180 6
Žirovnica : Salonit Anhovo II 2:1 (05:25, 25:12, 29:27) 2. Salonit Anhovo II 3 1:2 4:5 204:198 4
Astec Triglav I : Salonit Anhovo II 2:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:20) 3. UKO Kropa 3 1:2 4:5 193:191 4
UKO Kropa : Žirovnica 1:2 (25:07, 08:25, 26:28) 4. Astec Triglav I 3 1:2 4:5 189:195 4
Žirovnica : Astec Triglav I 2:1 (09:25, 25:15, 25:17)  
Salonit Anhovo II : UKO Kropa 2:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:17)  
       
Turnir št. 29   13.03.2010   OŠ Stranje       10:00  
Ljubljanski levi : Calcit Volleyball 1:2 (18:25, 25:11, 25:27) 1. ŠD Brezovica 3 3:0 8:1 220:160 8
ŠD Brezovica : RH Žužemberk 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:22) 2. Calcit Volleyball 3 2:1 4:5 177:199 4
Calcit Volleyball : RH Žužemberk 2:1 (25:13, 13:25, 25:18) 3. RH Žužemberk 3 1:2 3:6 177:208 3
Ljubljanski levi : ŠD Brezovica 1:2 (12:25, 25:20, 17:25) 4. Ljubljanski levi 3 0:3 3:6 192:199 3
ŠD Brezovica : Calcit Volleyball 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:18)  
RH Žužemberk : Ljubljanski levi 2:1 (25:21, 15:25, 26:24)  
       
Turnir št. 30   13.03.2010   OŠ Fram       10:00  
Tabor 1 Fram : Fram 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:07) 1. Tabor 1 Fram 3 3:0 8:1 218:121 8
DEM Maribor Ošbi : Galeja 3:0 (25:23, 25:09, 25:20) 2. DEM Maribor Ošbi 3 2:1 7:2 207:164 7
Fram : Galeja 2:1 (25:23, 25:23, 16:25) 3. Fram 3 1:2 2:7 140:221 2
Tabor 1 Fram : DEM Maribor Ošbi 2:1 (25:16, 25:16, 18:25) 4. Galeja 3 0:3 1:8 157:216 1
DEM Maribor Ošbi : Fram 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:09)  
Galeja : Tabor 1 Fram 0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 09:25)  
       
Turnir št. 31   13.03.2010   OŠ Braslovče       10:00  
DTVPartizanBraslovče : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:1 (25:09, 04:25, 25:20) 1. DTVPartizanBraslovče 3 3:0 8:1 204:141 8
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Mežica 1:2 (22:25, 16:25, 25:18) 2. Šoštanj Topolšica 3 2:1 7:2 209:154 7
Šoštanj Topolšica : Mežica 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:08) 3. Mežica 3 1:2 2:7 152:213 2
DTVPartizanBraslovče : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:15) 4. Fužinar Metal Ravne 3 0:3 1:8 166:223 1
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (28:30, 13:25, 14:25)  
Mežica : DTVPartizanBraslovče 0:3 (04:25, 23:25, 12:25)