Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 2. krog - repasaži
 
Turnir št. 16   30.01.2010   ŠD Planina, Kranj          
Astec Triglav I : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:12) 1. Astec Triglav I 4 4:0 11:1 281:162 11
Lubnik : ACH Volley 1:2 (25:06, 08:25, 27:29) 2. Salonit Anhovo II 4 3:1 10:2 296:145 10
Astec Triglav II : Lubnik 2:1 (25:12, 25:22, 18:25) 3. ACH Volley 4 2:2 4:8 179:273 4
Salonit Anhovo II : Astec Triglav I 1:2 (21:25, 25:27, 25:04) 4. Astec Triglav II 4 1:3 3:9 199:269 3
Lubnik : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (13:25, 09:25, 05:25) 5. Lubnik 4 0:4 2:10 172:278 2
ACH Volley : Astec Triglav II 2:1 (25:20, 10:25, 25:18)  
Salonit Anhovo II : ACH Volley 3:0 (25:03, 25:18, 25:08)  
Astec Triglav I : Lubnik 3:0 (25:10, 25:06, 25:10)  
ACH Volley : Astec Triglav I 0:3 (19:25, 00:25, 11:25)  
Astec Triglav II : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (08:25, 18:25, 07:25)  
       
Turnir št. 17   30.01.2010   OŠ Stranje          
Mini-maxi : Calcit Volleyball 1:2 (25:04, 04:25, 19:25) 1. Calcit Volleyball 2 2:0 5:1 129:95 5
Calcit Volleyball : Kostanjevica II 3:0 (25:08, 25:17, 25:22) 2. Kostanjevica II 2 1:1 2:4 105:123 2
Kostanjevica II : Mini-maxi 2:1 (25:04, 08:25, 25:19) 3. Mini-maxi 2 0:2 2:4 96:112 2
       
Turnir št. 18   30.01.2010   ŠD Logatec          
Ljubljanski tigri : Logatec I 1:2 (25:17, 17:25, 23:25) 1. RH Žužemberk 3 3:0 9:0 225:82 9
RH Žužemberk : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:03, 25:00, 25:00) 2. Logatec I 3 2:1 5:4 171:148 5
Logatec I : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:08, 25:00, 25:00) 3. Ljubljanski tigri 3 1:2 4:5 190:148 4
Ljubljanski tigri : RH Žužemberk 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 18:25) 4. MOK Kočevje 3 0:3 0:9 17:225 0
RH Žužemberk : Logatec I 3:0 (25:12, 25:09, 25:08)  
MOK Kočevje : Ljubljanski tigri 0:3 (06:25, 00:25, 00:25)  
       
Turnir št. 19   30.01.2010   ŠD Bistrica, Sl.Bistrica          
Svit : Fram 1:2 (22:25, 25:14, 22:25) 1. DEM Maribor Ošbi 2 2:0 6:0 151:101 6
Fram : DEM Maribor Ošbi 0:3 (24:26, 08:25, 21:25) 2. Fram 2 1:1 2:4 117:145 2
DEM Maribor Ošbi : Svit 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:12) 3. Svit 2 0:2 1:5 117:139 1
       
Turnir št. 20   30.01.2010   OŠ Braslovče          
DTVPartizanBraslovče : LIP Poljčane 2:1 (25:03, 20:25, 25:15) 1. DTVPartizanBraslovče 2 2:0 5:1 147:95 5
LIP Poljčane : Črna 2:1 (08:25, 25:08, 25:10) 2. LIP Poljčane 2 1:1 3:3 101:113 3
Črna : DTVPartizanBraslovče 0:3 (09:25, 18:25, 25:27) 3. Črna 2 0:2 1:5 95:135 1
       
Turnir št. 21   30.01.2010   OŠ Vuzenica          
Endal Vuzenica : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (03:25, 05:25, 05:25) 1. Šoštanj Topolšica 2 2:0 6:0 150:57 6
Šoštanj Topolšica : SIP Šempeter I 3:0 (25:07, 25:17, 25:20) 2. SIP Šempeter I 2 1:1 3:3 119:128 3
SIP Šempeter I : Endal Vuzenica 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:21) 3.  Endal Vuzenica  2 0:2  0:6 66:150  0