Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 3. krog - redni del
 
Turnir št. 22   06.02.2010   Lipnica          
Žirovnica : UKO Kropa 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 10:25) 1. Salonit Anhovo I 3 3:0 8:1 214:117 8
Salonit Anhovo I : Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 2:1 (25:16, 14:25, 25:17) 2. Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 3 2:1 6:3 203:152 6
UKO Kropa : Ekipa Marchiol Vodi 0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 07:25) 3. UKO Kropa 3 1:2 3:6 153:204 3
Žirovnica : Salonit Anhovo I 0:3 (11:25, 05:25, 07:25) 4. Žirovnica 3 0:3 1:8 124:221 1
Salonit Anhovo I : UKO Kropa 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:11)  
Ekipa Marchiol Vodi : Žirovnica 2:1 (20:25, 25:06, 25:16)  
       
Turnir št. 23   06.02.2010   D.Kumar, Ljubljana          
ŠD Brezovica : Ljubljanski levi 1:2 (25:12, 21:25, 23:25) 1. Kostanjevica I 3 3:0 9:0 227:162 9
Kostanjevica I : MOK Krka 3:0 (25:03, 25:13, 25:21) 2. MOK Krka 3 2:1 4:5 165:197 4
Ljubljanski levi : MOK Krka 1:2 (10:25, 25:17, 20:25) 3. Ljubljanski levi 3 1:2 3:6 176:211 3
ŠD Brezovica : Kostanjevica I 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 29:27) 4. ŠD Brezovica 3 0:3 2:7 202:200 2
Kostanjevica I : Ljubljanski levi 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:23)  
MOK Krka : ŠD Brezovica 2:1 (11:25, 25:22, 25:20)  
       
Turnir št. 24   06.02.2010   D.Flis, Hoče          
Tabor 1 Fram : Hoče 1:2 (08:25, 25:17, 20:25) 1. Galex-Mir 3 3:0 7:2 211:173 7
Galex-Mir : Galeja 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:18) 2. Hoče 3 2:1 6:3 207:174 6
Hoče : Galeja 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:17) 3. Tabor 1 Fram 3 1:2 5:4 192:175 5
Tabor 1 Fram : Galex-Mir 1:2 (19:25, 25:13, 20:25) 4. Galeja 3 0:3 0:9 137:225 0
Galex-Mir : Hoče 2:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:21)  
Galeja : Tabor 1 Fram 0:3 (22:25, 08:25, 15:25)  
       
Turnir št. 25   06.02.2010   Šempeter          
Mislinja : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (09:25, 09:25, 23:25) 1. SIP Šempeter 3 3:0 9:0 225:92 9
Mežica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:13, 25:04, 25:19) 2. Mislinja 3 2:1 6:3 191:156 6
SIP Šempeter : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:03, 25:10, 25:09) 3. Mežica 3 1:2 3:6 135:186 3
Mislinja : Mežica 3:0 (25:09, 25:05, 25:17) 4. Fužinar Metal Ravne 3 0:3 0:9 108:225 0
Mežica : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (08:25, 09:25, 12:25)  
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Mislinja 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)