Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 1. krog rednega dela
 
Turnir št. 1   09.01.2010   OŠ Lipnica          
Uko Kropa : ACH Volley 3:0 (25:00, 25:07, 25:12) 1. UKO Kropa 2 2:0 5:1 146:69 5
ACH Volley : Žirovnica 1:2 (09:25, 25:18, 17:25) 2. Žirovnica 2 1:1 3:3 118:122 3
Žirovnica : UKO Kropa 1:2 (09:25, 25:21, 16:25) 3.

ACH Volley

2 0:2 1:5 70:143 1
       
Turnir št. 2   09.01.2010   ŠD Planina; Kranj          
Astec Triglav I : Astec Triglav II  3:0 (25:06, 25:06, 25:07) 1. Astec Triglav I 2 2:0 6:0 150:37 6
Astec Triglav II : Lubnik  3:0 (25:20, 25:00, 25:00) 2. Astec Triglav II 2 1:1 3:3 94:95 3
Lubnik : Astec Triglav I  0:3 (18:25, 00:25, 00:25) 3. Lubnik 2 0:2 0:6 38:150 0
       
Turnir št. 3   12.01.2010   ŠD Logatec          
Logatec II : Logatec I 0:3 (10:25, 17.25, 21:25) 1. Calcit Kamnik 3 3:0 8:1 211:146 8
Calcit Kamnik : Mini-maxi 2:1 (25:03, 22:25, 25:18) 2. Logatec I 3 2:1 5:4 192:177 5
Logatec I : Mini-maxi 2:1 (12:25, 25:08, 25:21) 3. Mini-maxi 3 1:2 5:4 175:179 5
Logatec II : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 20:25) 4. Logatec II 3 0:3 0:9 140:225 0
Calcit Kamnik : Logatec I 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:22)  
Mini-maxi : Logatec II 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:19)  
       
Turnir št. 4   09.01.2010   H.Smrekar, LJ          
Ljubljanski risi : Ljubljanski levi 0:3 (04:25, 20:25, 14:25) 1. ŠD Brezovica 3 3:0 7:2 222:159 7
ŠD Brezovica : Ljubljanski tigri 3:0 (25:18, 25:07, 25:19) 2. Ljubljanski levi 3 2:1 7:2 226:154 7
Ljubljanski levi : Ljubljanski tigri 3:0 (25:15, 25:04, 25:20) 3. Ljubljanski tigri 3 1:2 2:7 139:199 2
Ljubljanski risi : ŠD Brezovica 1:2 (08:25, 25:21, 06:25) 4. Ljubljanski risi 3 0:3 2:7 126:202 2
ŠD Brezovica : Ljubljanski levi 2:1 (27:25, 28:26, 21:25)  
Ljubljanski tigri : Ljubljanski risi 2:1 (25:14, 06:25, 25:10)  
       
Turnir št. 5   09.01.2010   OŠ Šempeter          
SIP Šempeter : SIP Šempeter I 3:0 (25:11, 25:05, 25:11) 1. SIP Šempeter 2 2:0 6:0 150:40 6
SIP Šempeter I : LIP Poljčane 2:1 (25:04, 08:25, 25:18) 2. SIP Šempeter I 2 1:1 2:4 85:122 2
LIP Poljčane : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (06:25, 00:25, 07:25) 3. LIP Poljčane 2 0:2 1:5 60:133 1
       
Turnir št. 6   09.01.2010   Mislinja          
Mislinja : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:1 (25:07, 14:25, 25:10) 1. Mislinja 2 0:2 4:2 140:97 4
Šoštanj Topolšica : DTVPartizanBraslovče 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 20:25) 2. DTVPartizanBraslovče 2 1:1 4:2 132:144 4
DTVPartizanBraslovče : Mislinja 1:2 (15:25, 12:25, 28:26) 3. Šoštanj Topolšica 2 0:2 1:5 110:141 1