Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Starejše deklice - turnirji za mesta
 
za 5. mesto nedelja 23.05.2010   OŠ Kanal ob 10:00
Nova KBM Branik : Eurokabel-Neptun 0:2 (22:25, 18:25)  
Mladi Jesenice : tiskajpoceni.si Ruše 2:0 (25:10, 25:10)  
Nova KBM Branik : tiskajpoceni.si Ruše 2:0 (25:16, 25:13) zmagovalec - 7. mesto
Eurokabel-Neptun : Mladi Jesenice 2:0 (25:09, 25:22) zmagovalec - 5. mesto
       
za 9. mesto nedelja 09.05.2010   OŠ I., M.Sobota ob 10:00
DŠR M.Sobota : Calcit Kamnik I 0:2 (24:26, 17:25)  
HIT Nova Gorica : Braslovče 0:2 (06:25, 04:25)  
Calcit Kamnik I : Braslovče 0:2 (10:25, 14:25) zmagovalec - končno 9. mesto
DŠR M.Sobota : HIT Nova Gorica 2:0 (25:17, 25:09) poraženec - končno 12. mesto
Calcit Kamnik I : DŠR M.Sobota 2:0 (25:21, 25:07) zmagovalec - končno 10. mesto
      poraženec - končno 11. mesto
       
za 13. mesto nedelja 09.05.2010   OŠ Prevalje ob 10:00
Prevalje : Vital II 2:0 (25:22, 25:22)  
Kostak-Elmont : Formis I 0:2 (22:25, 14:25)  
Prevalje : Formis I 2:0 (25:16, 25:11) zmagovalec - končno 13. mesto
Vital II : Kostak-Elmont 1:2 (25:21, 18:25, 11:25) poraženec - končno 16. mesto
Formis I : Kostak-Elmont 2:0 (25:17, 25:23) zmagovalec - končno 14. mesto
      poraženec - končno 15. mesto
       
za 17. mesto nedelja 09.05.2010   ŠD Kočevje ob 10:00
ŽOK Kočevje : Benedikt 0:2 (07:25, 14:25)  
Kostman_Sl.Gradec : Bled 2:1 (25:11, 24:26, 15:06)  
Benedikt : Kostman_Sl.Gradec 0:2 (15:25, 21:25) zmagovalec - končno 17. mesto
ŽOK Kočevje : Bled 0:2 (15:25, 22:25) poraženec - končno 20. mesto
Benedikt : Bled 1:2 (25:17, 10:25, 11:15) zmagovalec - končno 18. mesto
      poraženec - končno 19. mesto
       
za 21. mesto nedelja 09.05.2010   OŠ Prevalje ob 10:00
Prevalje II : Galeb grup Robotina 0:2 (22:25, 21:25)  
Calcit Volleyball 2 : Kurent MGS 2:0 (25:12, 25:23)  
Galeb grup Robotina : Calcit Volleyball 2 0:2 (11:25, 16:25) zmagovalec - končno 21. mesto
Prevalje II : Kurent MGS 2:1 (25:07, 13:25, 15:03) poraženec - končno 24. mesto
Galeb grup Robotina : Prevalje II 2:1 (25:18, 17:25, 15:12) zmagovalec - končno 22. mesto
      poraženec - končno 23. mesto