Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL zahod 1 - ženske
 
1. krog - sobota 11.10.2008
Galeb grup Robotina : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (20:25, 10:25, 12:25)
Solkan : Mladi Jesenice 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 25:22, 24:26, 14:16)
Holiday Autos Bled : Pizzeria Morena 3:2 (26:24, 21:25, 25:17, 20:25, 16:14)
Eurokabel Neptun : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
2. krog - sobota 18.10.2008
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper mlade 3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 17:25, 25:19)
Pizzeria Morena : Eurokabel Neptun 3:2 (24:26, 25:22, 25:21, 24:26, 15:10)
Mladi Jesenice : Holiday Autos Bled 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25)
Galeb grup Robotina : Solkan 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:14)
3. krog - sobota 25.10.2008
Solkan : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
Holiday Autos Bled : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:8, 25:17, 25:11)
Eurokabel Neptun : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
Luka Koper mlade : Pizzeria Morena 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:17)
4. krog - sobota 01.11.2008
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Pizzeria Morena 3:2 (18:25, 33:31, 25:12, 23:25, 15:9)
Mladi Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:11)
Galeb grup Robotina : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 15:25)
Solkan : Holiday Autos Bled 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:17, 12:25)
5. krog - sobota 08.11.2008
Holiday Autos Bled : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 26:24)
Eurokabel Neptun : Solkan 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:15)
Luka Koper mlade : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:13)
Pizzeria Morena : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20)
6. krog - sobota 15.11.2008
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:21, 25:8, 25:11)
Galeb grup Robotina : Pizzeria Morena 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 11:15)
Solkan : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 15:25)
Holiday Autos Bled : Eurokabel Neptun 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 15:10)
7. krog - sobota 22.11.2008
Eurokabel Neptun : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:15, 25:17)
Luka Koper mlade : Holiday Autos Bled 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 22:25)
Pizzeria Morena : Solkan 3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:21)
Mladi Jesenice : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:15)
8. krog - sobota 29.11.2008
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 23:25, 25:14)
Mladi Jesenice : Solkan 3:2 (26:28, 25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 15:9)
Pizzeria Morena : Holiday Autos Bled 3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 7:25, 25:22)
Luka Koper mlade : Eurokabel Neptun 3:1 (25:23, 26:24, 21:25, 25:12)
9. krog - sobota 06.12.2008
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 2:3 (25:13, 15:25, 25:22, 22:25, 11:15)
Eurokabel Neptun : Pizzeria Morena 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:14)
Holiday Autos Bled : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:5)
Solkan : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:23)
10. krog - sobota 13.12.2008
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Solkan 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:12)
Galeb grup Robotina : Holiday Autos Bled 0:3 (7:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Mladi Jesenice : Eurokabel Neptun 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 19:25, 18:25)
Pizzeria Morena : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:23)
11. krog - sobota 20.12.2008
Pizzeria Morena : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 14:25)
Luka Koper mlade : Mladi Jesenice 1:3 (22:25, 25:14, 18:25, 22:25)
Eurokabel Neptun : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (25:15, 25:13, 21:25, 25:22)
Holiday Autos Bled : Solkan 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:21)
12. krog - sobota 17.01.2009
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Holiday Autos Bled 1:3 (25:22, 11:25, 18:25, 18:25)
Solkan : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 14:25)
Galeb grup Robotina : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (13:25, 17:25, 25:20, 11:25)
Mladi Jesenice : Pizzeria Morena 3:2 (25:19, 25:16, 23:25, 20:25, 15:12)
13. krog - sobota 24.01.2009
Mladi Jesenice : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25)
Pizzeria Morena : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:16)
Luka Koper mlade : Solkan 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:23)
Eurokabel Neptun : Holiday Autos Bled 3:2 (24:26, 25:12, 25:19, 16:25, 15:13)
14. krog - sobota 31.01.2009
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Eurokabel Neptun 3:0 (25:11, 25:10, 25:17)
Holiday Autos Bled : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:13)
Solkan : Pizzeria Morena 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:14, 12:15)
Galeb grup Robotina : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 24:26)