Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL vzhod 1 - ženske
 
1. krog - sobota 11.10.2008
Braslovče : Aliansa II 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 12:25, 8:25)
Dravograd : Prevalje II 0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 22:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Mežica 3:0 (25:13, 25:8, 25:19)
Fedrca Celje : Črna 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 10:25)
KLS Ljubno : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 10:25)
2. krog - sobota 18.10.2008
Aliansa II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:22)
Črna : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16)
Mežica : Fedrca Celje 3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:23)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 27:25)
Braslovče : Dravograd 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 16:25)
3. krog - sobota 25.10.2008
Dravograd : Aliansa II 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 16:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Braslovče 3:1 (25:15, 25:17, 25:27, 25:10)
Fedrca Celje : Prevalje II 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 18:25)
KLS Ljubno : Mežica 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:16)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Črna 3:0 (25:8, 25:14, 25:14)
4. krog - sobota 01.11.2008
Aliansa II : Črna 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17)
Mežica : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 20:25)
Prevalje II : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:16, 25:15)
Braslovče : Fedrca Celje 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
Dravograd : ŽOK Vuzenica 2:3 (25:23, 15:25, 25:17, 23:25, 10:15)
5. krog - sobota 08.11.2008
ŽOK Vuzenica : Aliansa II 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 13:25, 8:15)
Fedrca Celje : Dravograd 1:3 (14:25, 16:25, 25:18, 22:25)
KLS Ljubno : Braslovče 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 24:26, 27:25, 15:12)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:20)
Črna : Mežica 3:2 (23:25, 17:25, 25:12, 25:17, 15:12)
6. krog - sobota 15.11.2008
Aliansa II : Mežica 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:22)
Prevalje II : Črna 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)
Braslovče : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (6:25, 12:25, 14:25)
Dravograd : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 12:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Fedrca Celje 3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:16, 25:21)
7. krog - sobota 22.11.2008
Fedrca Celje : Aliansa II 1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 14:25, 21:25)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:3 (25:14, 16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Dravograd 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:17)
Črna : Braslovče 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:14)
Mežica : Prevalje II 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 28:26)
8. krog - sobota 29.11.2008
Aliansa II : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 26:24)
Braslovče : Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 17:25)
Dravograd : Črna 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:1 (25:16, 25:17, 15:25, 25:18)
Fedrca Celje : KLS Ljubno 1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25)
9. krog - sobota 06.12.2008
KLS Ljubno : Aliansa II 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 13:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Fedrca Celje 3:0 (25:19, 25:9, 25:17)
Črna : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:2 (25:12, 22:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:7)
Mežica : Dravograd 3:0 (25:13, 25:7, 25:22)
Prevalje II : Braslovče 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 22:25, 25:12)
10. krog - sobota 13.12.2008
Aliansa II : Braslovče 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:14)
Prevalje II : Dravograd 2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 10:25, 25:18, 8:15)
Mežica : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 21:25)
Črna : Fedrca Celje 3:1 (25:17, 25:6, 18:25, 25:7)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 25:14)
11. krog - sobota 20.12.2008
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Aliansa II 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 22:25, 26:24)
KLS Ljubno : Črna 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Fedrca Celje : Mežica 1:3 (25:23, 26:28, 22:25, 16:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Prevalje II 3:2 (20:25, 28:30, 25:16, 25:23, 15:9)
Dravograd : Braslovče 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
12. krog - sobota 10.01.2009
Aliansa II : Dravograd 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:13)
Braslovče : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:15, 23:25)
Prevalje II : Fedrca Celje 3:0 (b.b.)
Mežica : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:13)
Črna : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
13. krog - sobota 17.01.2009
Črna : Aliansa II 3:1 (25:23, 14:25, 25:14, 25:18)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Mežica 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:19)
KLS Ljubno : Prevalje II 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 12:25)
Fedrca Celje : Braslovče 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Dravograd 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11)
14. krog - sobota 24.01.2009
Aliansa II : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:10, 25:22, 25:18)
Dravograd : Fedrca Celje 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:5)
Braslovče : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20)
Prevalje II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 1:3 (18:25, 25:17, 15:25, 21:25)
Mežica : Črna 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 19:25)
15. krog - sobota 31.01.2009
Mežica : Aliansa II 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Črna : Prevalje II 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:18)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Braslovče 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23)
KLS Ljubno : Dravograd 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 23:25)
Fedrca Celje : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 14:25)
16. krog - sobota 07.02.2009
Aliansa II : Fedrca Celje 3:0 (25:8, 25:8, 25:18)
ŽOK Vuzenica : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:22)
Dravograd : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 22:25)
Braslovče : Črna 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:1)
Prevalje II : Mežica 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:14)
17. krog - sobota 14.02.2009
Prevalje II : Aliansa II 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 23:25)
Mežica : Braslovče 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 12:25)
Črna : Dravograd 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 6:15)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
KLS Ljubno : Fedrca Celje 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:16)
18. krog - sobota 21.02.2009
Aliansa II : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:7, 25:21, 25:6)
Fedrca Celje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Črna 3:2 (19:25, 19:25, 25:12, 25:12, 15:8)
Dravograd : Mežica 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:17)
Braslovče : Prevalje II 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 18:25, 13:25)