Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
mini odbojka - dečki - repasaži - 1. krog
 

 

Turnir št. 13 14.03.2009 OŠ Beltinci   09:00 
Galex-Mir Beltinci2: Galex-Mir Beltinci11:2 (25:15, 12:25, 16:25)1.Astec Triglav-mini44:08:1221:738
Galex-Mir Beltinci1: Mežica2:0 b.b.2.Galex-Mir Beltinci143:16:3186:1036
Mežica: Astec Triglav-mini0:2 b.b.3.Galex-Mir Beltinci242:26:4205:1366
Astec Triglav-mini: Mini-Maxi2:0 b.b.4.Mežica30:30:60:1500
Mini-Maxi: Galex-Mir Beltinci20:2 b.b. Mini-Maxi30:30:60:1500
Mežica: Mini-Maxineodigrano 
Astec Triglav-mini: Galex-Mir Beltinci22:1 (21:25, 25:12, 25:15) 
Mini-Maxi: Galex-Mir Beltinci10:2 b.b. 
Galex-Mir Beltinci2: Mežica2:0 b.b. 
Galex-Mir Beltinci1: Astec Triglav-mini0:2 (04:25, 17:25) 
    
Turnir št. 14 14.03.2009 OŠ H.Smrekar, LJ   10:00 
Braslovče: Ljubljanski žabci

1:2 (25:08, 08:25, 18:25)

1.Fram33:06:2190:1156
Ljubljanski žabci: Mislinja0:2 (19:25, 10:25)2.Mislinja32:15:2152:1255
Fram: Ljubljanski žabci2:1 (25:05, 23:25, 25:20)3.Ljubljanski žabci31:23:5137:1743
Fram: Mislinja2:1 (25:08, 17:25, 25:18)4.Braslovče30:31:694:1591
Braslovče: Fram0:2 (12:25, 02:25) 
Mislinja: Braslovče2:0 (25:05, 26:24) 
    
Turnir št. 15 14.03.2009 Stranje   10:00 
Mladi Jesenice: Calcit Kamnik2:1 (25:11, 18:25, 25:10)1.ACH-Kropa33:06:2179:1616
Calcit Kamnik: ACH-Kropa0:2 (19:25, 10:25)2.Mladi Jesenice32:15:3190:1515
Kostanjevica na Krki: Calcit Kamnik2:1 (25:18, 13:25, 25:20)3.Kostanjevica na Krki31:23:5161:1753
Kostanjevica na Krki: ACH-Kropa1:2 (25:12, 13:25, 22:25)4.Calcit Kamnik30:32:6138:1812
Mladi Jesenice: Kostanjevica na Krki2:0 (25:16, 25:22) 
ACH-Kropa: Mladi Jesenice2:1 (25:22, 15:25, 27:25) 
    
Turnir št. 16 14.03.2009 Šmihel, N.mesto   10:00 
ŠD Brezovica: MOK Krka I2:1 (25:17, 11:25, 25:19)1.ŠD Brezovica33:06:1161:616
MOK Krka I: Žirovnica2:0 b.b.2.MOK Krka I32:15:2161:615
Ekipa Marchiol: MOK Krka I0:2 b.b.3.Žirovnica20:20:40:1000
Ekipa Marchiol: Žirovnicaneodigrano Ekipa Marchiol20:20:40:1000
ŠD Brezovica: Ekipa Marchiol2:0 b.b. 
Žirovnica: ŠD Brezovica0:2 b.b.