Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
mala odbojka - dečki - 2. krog
 
Turnir št. 13 24.01.2009 OŠ D.Flis, Hoče   10:00 
Hoče: MTB Maribor1:2 (19:25, 25:21, 14:25)1.MTB Maribor22:04:1121:794
MTB Maribor: Fužinar Metal Ravne2:0 (25:08, 25:13)2.Hoče21:13:2108:883
Fužinar Metal Ravne: Hoče0:2 (06:25, 11:25)3.užinar Metal Ravne20:20:338:1000
    
Turnir št. 14 24.01.2009 OŠ Fram   10:00 
Fram: Galeja-Maribor2:0 (25:17, 25:15)1.Fram22:04:0100:434
Galeja-Maribor: Mislinja2:0 (25:09, 25:08)2.Galeja-Maribor21:12:282:672
Mislinja: Fram0:2 (05:25, 06:25)3.Mislinja20:20:428:1000
    
Turnir št. 15 24.01.2009 OŠ Šempeter   10:00 
SIP Šempeter I: Črnuški tigri2:0 (25:09, 25:02)1.SIP Šempeter I22:04:1114:644
Črnuški tigri: Logatec0:2 (05:25, 07:25)2.Logatec21:13:2103:763
Logatec: SIP Šempeter I1:2 (25:14, 17:25, 11:25)3.Črnuški tigri20:20:423:1000
    
Turnir št. 16 24.01.2009 OŠ Stranje   10:00 
Calcit Kamnik: Calcit Kamnik I2:0 (25:05, 25:00)1.Calcit Kamnik22:04:0100:314
Calcit Kamnik I: Šoštanj Topolšica0:2 (07:25, 00:25)2.Šoštanj Topolšica21:12:276:572
Šoštanj Topolšica: Calcit Kamnik0:2 (03:25, 23:25)3.Calcit Kamnik I20:20:412:1000
    
Turnir št. 17 24.01.2009 OŠ Šmihel, N.mesto   10:00 
MOK Krka II: RH Žužemberk1:2 (25:21, 14:25, 21:25)1.ŠD Brezovica I22:04:0100:544
RH Žužemberk: ŠD Brezovica I0:2 (13:25, 15:25)2.RH Žužemberk21:12:399:1102
ŠD Brezovica I: MOK Krka II2:0 (25:05, 25:21)3.MOK Krka II20:21:486:1211
    
Turnir št. 18 24.01.2009 OŠ Kostanjevica   10:00 
Kostanjevica na Krki: MOK Krka I0:2 (15:25, 05:25)1.MOK Krka I22:04:1126:714
MOK Krka I: Ljubljanski levi2:1 (26:28, 25:10, 25:13)2.Ljubljanski levi21:13:3121:1183
Ljubljanski levi: Kostanjevica na Krki2:1 (25:01, 20:25, 25:16)3.Kostanjevica na Krki20:21:462:1201
    
Turnir št. 19 24.01.2009 OŠ Lipnica   10:00 
UKO Kropa: Astec Triglav II2:0 (25:01, 25:08)1.Salonit I22:04:1120:604
Astec Triglav II: Salonit I0:2 (09:25, 04:25)2.UKO Kropa21:13:297:793
Salonit I: UKO Kropa2:1 (25:06, 20:25, 25:16)3.Astec Triglav II20:20:422:1000
    
Turnir št. 20 24.01.2009 ŠD Planina Kranj   10:00 
Astec Triglav I: ACH Volley1:2 (25:13, 10:25, 17:25)1.ACH Volley22:04:1113:664
ACH Volley: Ekipa Marchiol II2:0 (25:14, 25:00)2.Astec Triglav I21:13:3115:883
Ekipa Marchiol II: Astec Triglav I1:2 (25:13, 00:25, 00:25)3.Ekipa Marchiol II20:21:439:1131