Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
mala odbojka - dečki - 1. krog
 
Turnir št. 1   10.01.2009   OŠ Beltinci       10:00  
Galex-Mir Beltinci : Galeja-Maribor 0:2 (12:25, 04:25) 1. MTB Maribor 3 3:0 6:0 150:65 6
Galeja-Maribor : Tabor 1 Fram 2:1 (25:12, 22:25, 25:12) 2. Galeja-Maribor 3 2:1 4:3 152:115 4
MTB Maribor  : Galeja-Maribor 2:0 (25:13, 25:17) 3. Galex-Mir Beltinci 3 1:2 2:5 98:150 2
MTB Maribor : Tabor 1 Fram 2:0 (25:03, 25:14) 4. Tabor 1 Fram 3 0:3 2:6 116:186 2
Galex-Mir Beltinci : MTB Maribor 0:2 (03:25, 15:25)  
Tabor 1 Fram : Galex-Mir Beltinci 1:2 (25:14, 15:25, 10:25)  
       
Turnir št. 2   10.01.2009   OŠ D.Flis, Hoče       10:00  
Hoče : Fram 0:2 (18:25, 21:25) 1. Fram 2 2:0 4:0 100:53 4
Fram : Svit 2:0 (25:09, 25:05) 2. Hoče 2 1:2 2:2 89:61 2
Svit : Hoče 0:2 (05:25, 06:25) 3. Svit 2 0:2 0:4 25:100 0
       
Turnir št. 3   10.01.2009   OŠ K.jeklarji, Ravne       10:00  
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Mežica 2:0 (25:12, 25:18) 1. Fužinar Metal Ravne 3 3:0 6:1 175:105 6
Mežica : Mislinja 1:2 (12:25, 25:11, 16:25) 2. Mislinja 3 2:1 5:3 173:151 5
Kostmann Sl.Gradec  : Mežica 0:2 (10:25, 17:25) 3. Mežica 3 1:2 3:4  133:138 3
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Mislinja 0:2 (11:25, 12:25) 4. Kostmann Sl.Gradec  3 0:3 0:6 63:150 0
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2:0 (25:04, 25:09)  
Mislinja : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:2 (27:25, 20:25, 15:25)  
       
Turnir št. 4   10.01.2009   OŠ Šempeter       10:00  
SIP Šempeter I : SIP Šempeter II 2:0 (25:06, 25:05) 1. SIP Šempeter I 3 3:0 6:0 150:37 6
SIP Šempeter II : Braslovče 1:2 (25:19, 15:25, 17:25) 2. Šoštanj Topolšica 3 2:1 4:2 110:89 4
Šoštanj Topolšica  : SIP Šempeter II 2:0 (25:07, 25:13) 3. Braslovče 3 1:2 2:5 104:157 2
Šoštanj Topolšica : Braslovče 2:0 (25:12, 25:07) 4. SIP Šempeter II 3 0:3 1:6 88:169 1
SIP Šempeter I : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:0 (25:02, 25:08)  
Braslovče : SIP Šempeter I 0:2 (04:25, 12:25)  
       
Turnir št. 5   10.01.2009   OŠ H.Smrekar, LJ       10:00  
Črnuški tigri : Calcit Kamnik 0:2 (07:25,17:25) 1. Calcit Kamnik 2 2:0 4:0 100:31 4
Calcit Kamnik : ŠD Brezovica II 2:0 (25:07, 25:00) 2. Črnuški tigri 2 1:1 2:2 74:64 2
ŠD Brezovica II : Črnuški tigri 0:2 (14:25, 00:25) 3. ŠD Brezovica II 2 0:2 0:4 21:100 0
       
Turnir št. 6   10.01.2009   OŠ H.Smrekar, LJ       10:00  
Ljubljanski risi : Calcit Kamnik I 1:2 (15:25, 25:20, 17:25) 1. Logatec 2 2:0 4:0 100:33 4
Calcit Kamnik I : Logatec 0:2 (09:25, 10:25) 2. Calcit Kamnik I 2 1:1 2:3 89:107 2
Logatec : Ljubljanski risi 2:0 (25:06, 25:08) 3. Ljubljanski risi 2 0:2 1:4 71:120 1
       
Turnir št. 7   10.01.2009   OŠ D.Kumar, LJ       10:00  
Olimpija : Mini-Maxi 2:0 (25:06, 25:04) 1. ŠD Brezovica I 3 3:0 6:1 170:82 6
Mini-Maxi : Ljubljanski levi 0:2 (07:25, 06:25) 2. Ljubljanski levi 3 2:1 4:3 136:105 4
ŠD Brezovica I  : Mini-Maxi 2:0 (25:12; 25:00) 3. Olimpija 3 1:2 3:3 142:146 4
ŠD Brezovica I : Ljubljanski levi 2:0 (25:12, 25:08) 4. Mini-Maxi 3 0:3 0:6 35:150 0
Olimpija : ŠD Brezovica I 1:2 (05:25, 25:20, 20:25)  
Ljubljanski levi : Olimpija 2:1 (16:25, 25:06, 25:11)  
       
Turnir št. 8   10.01.2009   OŠ Šmihel, NM       10:00  
MOK Krka I : MOK Krka II 2:1 (17:25, 25:05, 25:23) 1. MOK Krka I 2 2:0 4:1 117:59  
MOK Krka II : MOK Kočevje 2:0 (25:02, 25:00) 2. MOK Krka II 2 1:1 3:2 103:69  
MOK Kočevje : MOK Krka I 0:2 (06:25, 00:25) 3. MOK Kočevje 2 0:2 0:4 8:100  
       
Turnir št. 9   10.01.2009   OŠ Žužemberk       10:00  
RH Žužemberk : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:1 (23:25, 25:10, 25:15) 1. RH Žužemberk 2 2:0 4:1 123:89 4
Kostanjevica na Krki : Extrem 2:0 (25:23, 25:13) 2. Kostanjevica na Krki 2 1:1 3:2 100:109 3
Extrem : RH Žužemberk 0:2 (20:25, 19:25) 3. Extrem 2 0:2 0:4 75:100 0
       
Turnir št. 10   10.01.2009   OŠ Lipnica       10:00  
UKO Kropa : ACH Volley 1:2 (25:08, 14:25, 17:25) 1. UKO Kropa 2 1:1 3:3 128:111 3
ACH Volley : Žirovnica 1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 16:25) 2. ACH Volley 2 1:1 3:3 121:128 3
Žirovnica : UKO Kropa 1:2 (25:22, 08:25, 20:25) 3. Žirovnica 2 1:1 3:3 125:135 3
       
Turnir št. 11   10.01.2009   ŠD Planina, Kranj       10:00  
Astec Triglav I : Astec Triglav II 2:0 (25:04, 25:10) 1. Astec Triglav I 2 2:0 4:0 100:14 4
Astec Triglav II : Knauf Insulation 2:0 b.b. 2. Astec Triglav II 2 1:1 2:2 64:50 2
Knauf Insulation : Astec Triglav I 0:2 b.b. 3. Knauf Insulation 2 0:2 0:4 0:100 0
       
Turnir št. 12   10.01.2009   OŠ Prvačina       10:00  
Ekipa Marchiol I : Ekipa Marchiol II 1:2 (25:21, 04:25, 21:25) 1. Salonit I 3 3:0 6:3 200:161 6
Ekipa Marchiol II : Salonit II 2:0 (25:19, 25:11) 2. Ekipa Marchiol II 3 2:1 5:3 183:146 5
Salonit I  : Ekipa Marchiol II 2:1 (25:19, 16:25, 25:18) 3. Ekipa Marchiol I 3 1:2 4:5 155:208 4
Salonit I : Salonit II 2:1 (13:25, 25:17,  25:14) 4. Salonit II 3 0:3 2:6 152:175 2
Ekipa Marchiol I : Salonit I 1:2 (25:21, 02:25,  16:25)  
Salonit II : Ekipa Marchiol I 1:2 (22:25, 25:12, 19:25)