Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije - ženske
 
  1. krog sreda 03.10.2007  
Z01 Logatec : ŠD KBM IG 0:3 (05:25, 09:25, 07:25)
Z02 MZG Grosuplje II : Bled 3:2 (04:25, 25:15, 25:20, 16:25, 15:10)
Z03 Piran : Mladi Jesenice II 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
Z04 Epic Postojna : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 10:25)
Z05 Solkan : Lakolit Ankaran 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
Z06 KLS Ljubno : Braslovče 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:13)
Z07 ŽOK Vuzenica : Mežica 0:3 (24:26, 09:25, 22:25)
Z08 Kurent SK Company : Slovenj Gradec 0:3 (10:26, 18:25, 17:25)
Z09 Ruše : DŠR M.Sobota II 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 26:28)
Z10 Aliansa II : Dravograd 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 11:25)
Z11 Comet II : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:20, 30:28, 25:16)
       
  2. krog sreda 10.10.2007  
Z12 Pizzeria Morena : ŠD KBM IG 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Z13 MZG Grosuplje II : Kostak-Elmont 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:14, 12:15)
Z14 HIT Nova Gorica II : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:23)
Z15 Piran : Črnomelj 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 26:24)
Z16 Eurokabel Neptun : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:18)
Z17 Triglav Kranj : Solkan 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 26:24)
Z18 Kajuh Šoštanj : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 25:23)
Z19 Črna : Mežica 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:10)
Z20 Slovenj Gradec : Nova KBM Branik II 2:3 (25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 20:22)
Z21 DŠR M.Sobota II : Ecom Tabor 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 15:06)
Z22 Dravograd : Comet II 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:10)
Z23 Galeja Vega : ŽOK Kema Puconci 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 24:26, 25:23, 10:15)
       
  3. krog sreda 17.10.2007  
Z24 Kostak-Elmont : ŠD KBM IG 0:3 (13:25, 09:25, 08:25)
Z25 Piran : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 19:25, 15:25, 15:12)
Z26 Eurokabel Neptun : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:16)
Z27 Kajuh Šoštanj : Črna 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 27:25, 26:24)
Z28 Nova KBM Branik II : DŠR M.Sobota II 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:20)
Z29 Dravograd : ŽOK Kema Puconci 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 21:25, 25:21)
       
  4. krog sreda 24.10.2007  
Z30 Calcit Kamnik : ŠD KBM IG 1:3 (23:25, 14:25, 25:15, 23:25)
Z31 Piran : Galeb grup Robotina 1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Z32 ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:11)
Z33 Eurokabel Neptun : Comet Zreče 0:3 (08:25, 07:25, 14:25)
Z34 Kajuh Šoštanj : DŠR M.Sobota 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Z35 Aliansa : ŽOK Šentvid 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 15:10)
Z36 Nova KBM Branik II : Formis Bell 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Z37 Dravograd : Sloving Epicenter 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 16:25, 25:18)
       
  5. krog sreda 31.10.2007  
Z38 Galeb grup Robotina : ŠD KBM IG 0:3 (07:25, 16:25, 21:25)
Z39 ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Comet Zreče 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Z40 DŠR M.Sobota : Aliansa 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 22:25)
Z41 Dravograd : Formis Bell 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25)
       
  1/8 finala sreda 14.11./21.11.  
Z42 ŠD KBM IG : MZG Grosuplje 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16)
Z43 MZG Grosuplje : ŠD KBM IG 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:12)
Z44 ŽOK Ptuj : Benedikt 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Z45 Benedikt : ŽOK Ptuj 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Z46 Luka Koper : Comet Zreče 3:0 (25:17, 25:09, 25:18)
Z47 Comet Zreče : Luka Koper 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 21:25)
Z48 Aliansa : LIP Bled 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
Z49 LIP Bled : Aliansa 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Z50 Epic Sloving Vital : Prevalje 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
Z51 Prevalje : Epic Sloving Vital 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Z52 Nova KBM Branik : Formis Bell 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:19)
Z53 Formis Bell : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 22:25)
       
  1/4 finala sreda 28.11./05.12.  
Z54 ŠD KBM IG : Benedikt 1:3 (25:17, 14:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Z55 Benedikt : ŠD KBM IG 3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 17:25, 25:19)
Z56 Luka Koper : HIT Nova Gorica 1:3 (25:16, 09:25, 14:25, 17:25)
Z57 HIT Nova Gorica : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:13)
Z58 ŽOK TPV Novo mesto : Aliansa 3:0 (25:05, 25:13, 25:17)
Z59 Aliansa : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 13:25, 16:18)
Z60 Epic Sloving Vital : Nova KBM Branik 1:3 (27:25, 14:25, 17.25, 18:25)
Z61 Nova KBM Branik : Epic Sloving Vital 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21)
       
  Finalni turnir 26. in 27.01.2008 ŠD Novi Gorici
Z62 Benedikt : HIT Nova Gorica 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Z63 ŽOK TPV Novo mesto : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Z64 HIT Nova Gorica : Nova KBM Branik 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 18:25, 25:20)