Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije - moški
 
  1. krog sreda 03.10.2007  
M01 ACH Volley II : ŠD HIT 0:3 (16:25, 08:25, 19:25)
M02 Adergas I : Dragomer-Lukovica 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 18:25)
M03 ŠD Orion : Adergas veterani 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:20)
       
  2. krog sreda 10.10.2007  
M04 Endal Vuzenica : Črna 3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 30:28)
M05 Beltinci : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (20:25, 11:25, 13:25)
M06 Turbina : Nigrad Maribor 3:0 (30:28, 25:23, 25:23)
M07 Picerija Kajuh Šoštanj : Mislinja 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:09)
M08 Braslovče : Ljutomer 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 15:08)
M09 Fram II : LIP Poljčane 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 17:25)
M10 UKO Kropa : Prigo Brezovica 3:1 (25:16, 14:25, 29:27, 25:22)
M11 ŠD HIT : Calcit Kamnik II 3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:10)
M12 Astec Triglav II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 21:25)
M13 Dragomer-Lukovica : Prvačina 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:18)
M14 Salonit Anhovo II : Old boys 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 13:25)
M15 ŠD Orion : TOM Mokronog 3:2 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:12)
       
  3. krog sreda 17.10.2007  
M16 Endal Vuzenica : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 13:25, 15:17)
M17 Picerija Kajuh Šoštanj : Turbina 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:18)
M18 LIP Poljčane : Braslovče 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
M19 ŠD HIT : UKO Kropa 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 16:25, 27:25)
M20 Dragomer-Lukovica : MOK Kočevje 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:07)
M21 ŠD Orion : Old boys 0:3 (09:25, 24:26, 16:25)
       
  4. krog sreda 24.10.2007  
M22 Šoštanj Topolšica : Fram 1:3 (25:15, 24:26, 21:25, 14:25)
M23 Picerija Kajuh Šoštanj : SIP Šempeter 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 20:25, 08:15)
M24 KekoVariconŽužemberk : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:17)
M25 LIP Poljčane : National Žirovnica 3:2 (26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 17:15)
M26 ŠD HIT : VC Portorož 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 22:25)
M27 Hoče : Svit-Unimetal 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 29:31, 21:25)
M28 Dragomer-Lukovica : Termo Lubnik 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 11:25)
M29 Old boys : Fužinar Metal 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 22:25)
       
  5. krog sreda 31.10.2007  
M30 Fram : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 16:25)
M31 LIP Poljčane : KekoOprema Žužemberk 1:3 (26:28, 26:24, 16:25, 24:26)
M32 VC Portorož : Svit-Unimetal 2:3 (29:31, 19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 08:15)
M33 Termo Lubnik : Fužinar Metal 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:23, 25:15)
       
  1/8 finala sreda 14.11./21.11.  
M34 SIP Šempeter : MOK Krka 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25)
M35 MOK Krka : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
M36 Marchiol Prvačina : Logatec 3:0 (25:12, 25:08, 25:13)
      samo ena tekma
M38 Astec Triglav : KekoOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:15)
      samo ena tekma
M40 Svit-Unimetal : Olimpija 3:2 (13:25, 25:18, 26:24, 17:25, 17:15)
M41 Olimpija : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 35:33)
M42 Galex-Mir : Calcit Kamnik 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 15:25, 29:27, 15:12)
M43 Calcit Kamnik : Galex-Mir 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:17)
M44 Stavbar IGM Maribor : Termo Lubnik 3:1 (29:31, 25:10, 25:19, 25:13)
M45 Termo Lubnik : Stavbar IGM Maribor 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 21:25)
       
  1/4 finala sreda 28.11./05.12.  
M46 MOK Krka : Marchiol Prvačina 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 25:22, 09:15)
M47 Marchiol Prvačina : MOK Krka 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)
M48 ACH Volley : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21)
M49 Astec Triglav : ACH Volley 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
M50 Salonit Anhovo : Olimpija 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:11)
M51 Olimpija : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 21:25)
M52 Calcit Kamnik : Stavbar IGM Maribor 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:22)
M53 Stavbar IGM Maribor : Calcit Kamnik 3:2 (25:20, 27:25, 22:25, 21:25, 18:16)
       
  Finalni turnir 21. in 22.03.2007 Šp.dvorana Kanal
M54 Marchiol Prvačina : ACH Volley 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
M55 Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Kamnik 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:18)
M56 ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:23)