Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Mladinke - 1/4 finala
 
skupina "A" nedelja 28.10.2007     OŠ Solkan       10:00  
HIT Nova Gorica : Luka Koper 2:1 (16:25, 25:22, 15:11) 1.  HIT Nova Gorica 3 3:0 6:1 156:129 6
Jesenice Bled : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 2:0 (25:14, 25:16) 2. Jesenice Bled 3 2:1 4:2 138:109 4
Luka Koper : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 2:0 (25:16, 25:14) 3. Luka Koper 3 1:2 3:4 137:136 2
HIT Nova Gorica : Jesenice Bled 2:0 (25:15, 25:23) 4. ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3 0 :3 0:6 93:150 0
Jesenice Bled : Luka Koper 2:0 (25:14, 25:15)              
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : HIT Nova Gorica 0:2 (17:25, 16:25)  
skupina "B" nedelja 28.10.2007     OŠ Kolezija       10:00  
Sloving Vital : Tabor Ljubljana I 0:2 (14:25, 23:25) 1. ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 3 3:0 6:2 177:157 6
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (24:26, 25:11, 15:12) 2. Tabor Ljubljana I 3 2:1 4:2 144:113 4
Tabor Ljubljana I : Calcit Kamnik 2:0 (25:14, 25:12) 3. Calcit Kamnik 3 1:2 3:5 131:166 2
Sloving Vital : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 1:2 (26:28, 25:20, 13:15) 4. Sloving Vital 3 0:3 2:6 153:169 0
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto : Tabor Ljubljana I 2:0 (25:22, 25:22)              
Calcit Kamnik : Sloving Vital 2:1 (25:22, 16:25, 15:05)  
skupina "C" nedelja 28.10.2007     ŠD Lukna, Maribor       15:00  
Galeja-Vega Branik : Nova KBM Meltal 0:2 (20:25, 14:25) 1. Nova KBM Meltal 3 3:0 6:0 150:77 6
DŠR M.Sobota : ZM Ljutomer 2:0 (25:20, 27:25) 2. Galeja-Vega Branik 3 2:1 4:2 127:105 4
Nova KBM Meltal : ZM Ljutomer 2:0 (25:05, 25:14) 3. DŠR M.Sobota 3 1:2 2:4 120:145 2
Galeja-Vega Branik : DŠR M.Sobota 2:0 (25:19, 25:18) 4. ZM Ljutomer 3 0:3 0:6 82:152 0
DŠR M.Sobota : Nova KBM Meltal 0:2 (18:25, 13:25)              
ZM Ljutomer : Galeja-Vega Branik 0:2 (11:25, 07:25)  
skupina "D" nedelja 28.10.2007     ŠD Prevalje       10:00  
Svit Unimetal : Prevalje 0:2 (09:25, 18:25) 1. Prevalje 3 3:0 6:0 150:105 6
Aliansa : ŽOK Mislinja 0:2 (22:25, 25:27) 2. ŽOK Mislinja 3 2:1 4:2 137:124 4
Prevalje : ŽOK Mislinja 2:0 (25:15, 25:20) 3. Aliansa 3 1:2 2:4 140:135 2
Svit Unimetal : Aliansa 0:2 (14:25, 19:25) 4. Svit Unimetal 3 0:3 0:6 87:150 0
Aliansa : Prevalje 0:2 (21:25, 22:25)              
ŽOK Mislinja : Svit Unimetal 2:0 (25:13, 25:14)