Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Mladinci - 1/4 finala
 
skupina "A" nedelja 28.10.2007     OŠ Žužemberk       9:30  
KekoVariconŽužemberk : TOM Mokronog 2:1 (22:25, 25:13, 15:01) 1. KekoVariconŽužemberk 3 3:0 6:3 198:164 6
ACH Volley : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (23:25, 25:20, 15:12) 2. ACH Volley 3 2:1 5:3 179:155 4
TOM Mokronog : Calcit Kamnik 0:2 (14:25, 18:25) 3. Calcit Kamnik 3 1:2 4:4 166:164 2
KekoVariconŽužemberk : ACH Volley 2:1 (26:28, 25:22, 18:16) 4. TOM Mokronog 3 0:3 1:6 102:162 0
ACH Volley : TOM Mokronog 2:0 (25:22, 25:09)              
Calcit Kamnik : KekoVariconŽužemberk  1:2 (31:29, 16:25, 12:15)

 

skupina "B" nedelja 28.10.2007     ŠD Planina Kranj       12:00  
Salonit Anhovo : Astec Triglav 1:2 (19:25, 27:25, 12:15) 1. GLŠ Brezovica 3 3:0 6:0 150:89 6
VC Portorož : GLŠ Brezovica 0:2 (08:25, 13:25) 2. Astec Triglav 3 2:1 4:3 134:158 4
Astec Triglav : GLŠ Brezovica 0:2 (11:25, 21:25) 3. Salonit Anhovo 3 1:2 3:4 144:152 2
Salonit Anhovo : VC Portorož 2:0 (25:18, 25:19) 4. VC Portorož 3 0:3 0:6 108:137 0
VC Portorož : Astec Triglav 0:2 (08:25, 14:25)              
GLŠ Brezovica : Salonit Anhovo 2:0 (25:14, 25:22)

 

skupina "C" nedelja 28.10.2007     OŠ Fram       9:00  
Fram : Hoče 2:0 (25:07, 25:02) 1. Fram 3 3:0 6:1 160:93 6
Galex-Mir Beltinci : Stavbar IGM Maribor 0:2 (04:25, 13:25) 2. Stavbar IGM Maribor 3 2:1 5:2 156:90 4
Hoče : Stavbar IGM Maribor 0:2 (02:25, 11:25) 3. Galex-Mir Beltinci 3 1:2 2:4 95:136 2
Fram : Galex-Mir Beltinci 2:0 (25:11, 25:17) 4. Hoče 3 0:3 0:6 58:150 0
Galex-Mir Beltinci : Hoče 2:0 (25:20, 25:16)              
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Fram 1:2 (18:25, 25:20, 13:15)

skupina "D" nedelja 28.10.2007     OŠ Mežica       10:00  
SIP Šempeter : Mežica 1:2 (25:19, 24:26, 12:15) 1. Fužinar Metal Ravne 3 3:0 6:0 150:113 6
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:2 (22:25, 21:25) 2. SIP Šempeter 3 1:2 3:4 146:151 2
Mežica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:2 (19:25, 16:25) 3. Šoštanj Topolšica 3 1:2 2:4 134:137 2
SIP Šempeter : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:0 (25:19, 25:22) 4. Mežica 3 1:2 2:5 132:161 2
Šoštanj Topolšica : Mežica 2:0 (25:14, 25:23)              
Fužinar Metal Ravne : SIP Šempeter 2:0 (25:21, 25:14)