Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - 3. krog
 
Turnir št. 41   15.03.2008   OŠ Braslovče        
Ruše II : Braslovče I 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25) 1. Braslovče I 3 3:0 9:0 225:160 9
Braslovče I : Mežica I 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:13) 2. Ruše II 3 2:1 4:5 197:202 4
Prevalje I : Braslovče I 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 16:25) 3. Mežica I 3 1:2 4:5 197:188 4
Prevalje I : Mežica I 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 16:25) 4. Prevalje I 3 0:3 1:8 148:217 1
Ruše II : Prevalje I 2:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:21) 1. in 2. se uvrstita v 4. krog - turnir št. 53
Mežica I : Ruše II 1:2 (18:25, 25:22, 23:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 50, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 49
       
Turnir št. 42   15.03.2008   OŠ Črna          
Lisičke : Črna 3:0 (25:11, 25:09, 25:13) 1. Aliansa I 3 3:0 7:2 212:151 7
Črna : Aliansa I 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 17:25) 2. Lisičke 3 2:1 6:3 200:144 6
Nova KBM Branik I : Črna 2:1 (25:11, 25:20, 20:25) 3. Nova KBM Branik I 3 1:2 4:5 166:202 4
Nova KBM Branik I : Aliansa I 1:2 (05:25, 26:24, 17:25) 4. Črna 3 0:3 1:8 139:220 1
Lisičke : Nova KBM Branik I 2:1 (25:12, 22:25, 25:11) 1. in 2. se uvrstita v 4. krog - turnir št. 53
Aliansa I : Lisičke 2:1 (13:25, 25:11, 25:17) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 49, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 50
       
Turnir št. 43   15.03.2008   ŠD Kanal        
Sloving Vital II : Eurokabel Kanal 1:2 (13:25, 25:09, 12:25) 1. MZG Grosuplje I 3 3:0 6:3 195:170 6
Eurokabel Kanal : MZG Grosuplje I 1:2 (25:07, 04:25, 24:26) 2. Eurokabel Kanal 3 2:1 5:4 171:157 5
MZG Grosuplje II : Eurokabel Kanal 1:2 (11:25, 25:09, 13:25) 3. MZG Grosuplje II 3 1:2 4.5 176:188 4
MZG Grosuplje II : MZG Grosuplje I 1:2 (20:25, 20:25, 25:21) 4. Sloving Vital II 3 0:3 3:6 160:187 3
Sloving Vital II : MZG Grosuplje II 1:2 (10:25, 25:12, 23:25) 1. in 2. se uvrstita v 4. krog - turnir št. 54
MZG Grosuplje I : Sloving Vital II 2:1 (25:14, 16:25, 25:13) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 52, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 51
       
Turnir št. 44   15.03.2008   OŠ Kolezija        
Mladi Jesenice : Sloving Vital I 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 27:29) 1. Sloving Vital I 3 3:0 8:1 224:165 8
Sloving Vital I : Luka Koper 2:1 (19:25, 25:17, 26:24) 2. Luka Koper 3 2:1 5:4 192:178 5
Lakolit Ankaran : Sloving Vital I 0:3 (20:25, 11:25, 15:25) 3. Mladi Jesenice 3 1:2 3:6 173:215 3
Lakolit Ankaran : Luka Koper 1:2 (08:25, 25:14, 21:25) 4. Lakolit Ankaran 3 0:3 2:7 174:205 2
Mladi Jesenice : Lakolit Ankaran 2:1 (27:25, 13:25, 26:24) 1. in 2. se uvrstita v 4. krog - turnir št. 54
Luka Koper : Mladi Jesenice 2:1 (25:09, 12:25, 25:20) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 51, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 52