Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajše deklice - 2. krog - turnirji 17 do 24
 
Turnir št. 17   26.01.2008   ŠD Ruše          
Ruše II : Ruše 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:22) 1. Ruše II 3 3:0 7:2 222:173 7
Ruše : Črna 1:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:21) 2. Črna 3 2:1 6:3 209:189 6
Benedikt : Ruše 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 19:25) 3. Ruše 3 1:2 4:5 199:202 4
Benedikt : Črna 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 12:25) 4. Benedikt 3 0:3 1:8 157:223 1
Ruše II : Benedikt 2:1 (25:15, 25:15, 23:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 41,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 42
Črna : Ruše II 1:2 (16:25, 26:24, 21:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 35, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 36
       
Turnir št. 18   26.01.2008   I. gimnazija, Maribor          
Nova KBM Branik II : Nova KBM Branik I 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 21:25) 1. Mežica I 3 3:0 7:2 203:159 7
Nova KBM Branik I : ZMLjutomerMalaNedla 3:0 (25:05, 25:21, 25:17) 2. Nova KBM Branik I 3 2:1 /.2 210:163 7
Mežica I : Nova KBM Branik I 2:1 (14:25, 25:17, 25:18) 3. Nova KBM Branik II 3 1:2 3:6 171:195 3
Mežica I : ZMLjutomerMalaNedla 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:20) 4. ZMLjutomerMalaNedla 3 0:3 1:8 148:215 1
Nova KBM Branik II : Mežica I 1:2 (25:14, 12:25, 13:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 41,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 42
ZMLjutomerMalaNedla : Nova KBM Branik II 1:2 (20:25, 25:15, 11:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 36, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 35
       
Turnir št. 19   26.01.2008   OŠ Braslovče        
Lisičke : Braslovče II 2:1 (25:03, 19:25, 25:16) 1. Lisičke 3 3:0 6:3 201:132 6
Braslovče II : Kajuh Šoštanj I 2:1 (25:20, 06:25, 25:20) 2. Prevalje I 3 2:1 7:2 198:115 7
Prevalje I : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:08, 25:12, 25:10) 3. Braslovče II 3 1:2 3:6 130:209 3
Prevalje I : Kajuh Šoštanj I 3:0 (25:13, 25:05, 25:05) 4. Kajuh Šoštanj I 3 0:3 2:7 128:201 2
Lisičke : Prevalje I 2:1 (25:16, 12:25, 25:07) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 42,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 41
Kajuh Šoštanj I : Lisičke 1:2 (05:25, 25:20, 10:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 33, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 34
       
Turnir št. 20   26.01.2008   OŠ Luče        
Slovenj Gradec I : Luče 2:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:16) 1. Aliansa I 3 3:0 8:1 211:147 8
Luče : Braslovče I 0:3 (10:25, 04:25, 16:25) 2. Braslovče I 3 2:1 7:2 213:139 7
Aliansa I : Luče 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:12) 3. Slovenj Gradec I 3 1:2 2:7 169:209 2
Aliansa I : Braslovče I 2:1 (25:22, 11:25, 25:16) 4. Luče 3 0:3 1:8 121:219 1
Slovenj Gradec I : Aliansa I 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 18:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 42,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 41
Braslovče I :Slovenj Gradec I 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:15) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 34, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 33
       
Turnir št. 21   26.01.2008   ŠD Bonifika, Koper        
Eurokabel Kanal : Luka Koper 2:1 (25:22, 25:20, 23:25) 1. Eurokabel Kanal 3 3:0 7:2 223:124 7
Luka Koper : TPV Novo mesto 3:0 (25:00, 25:13, 25:09) 2. Luka Koper 3 2:1 7:2 217:127 7
Kočevje I : Luka Koper 0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 11:25) 3. Kočevje I 3 1:2 4:5 150:213 4
Kočevje I : TPV Novo mesto 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23) 4. TPV Novo mesto 3 0:3 0:9 99:225 0
Eurokabel Kanal : Kočevje I 2:1 (25:04, 25:27, 25:12) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 43,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 44
TPV Novo mesto : Eurokabel Kanal 0:3 (01:25, 05:25, 08:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 39, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 40
       
Turnir št. 22   26.01.2008   OŠ M.Jarca, Črnomelj          
Lakolit Ankaran : ŽOK Črnomelj 3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 30:28) 1. MZG Grosuplje I 3 0:3 8:1 215:128 8
ŽOK Črnomelj : HIT Nova Gorica 1:2 (21:25, 15:25, 25:16) 2. Lakolit Ankaran 3 2:1 7:2 203:165 7
MZG Grosuplje I : ŽOK Črnomelj 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:14) 3. HIT Nova Gorica 3 1:2 2:7 149:211 2
MZG Grosuplje I : HIT Nova Gorica 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:12) 4. ŽOK Črnomelj 3 0:3 1:8 158:221 1
Lakolit Ankaran : MZG Grosuplje I 1:2 (14:25, 25:15, 09:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 43,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 44
HIT Nova Gorica : Lakolit Ankaran 0:3 (22:25, 12:25, 09:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 40, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 39
       
Turnir št. 23   26.01.2008   OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice          
Prochrom comp Bled : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 13:25) 1. Mladi Jesenice 3 2:1 6:3 208:162 6
Mladi Jesenice : MZG Grosuplje II 2:1 (17:25, 25:15, 25:21) 2. MZG Grosuplje II 3 2:1 5:4 195:186 5
Calcit Kamnik I : Mladi Jesenice 2:1 (13:25, 25:17, 26:24) 3. Calcit Kamnik I 3 2:1 5:4 193:204 5
Calcit Kamnik I : MZG Grosuplje II 1:2 (23:25, 11:25, 26:24) 4. Prochrom comp Bled 3 0:3 2:7 160:204 2
Prochrom comp Bled : Calcit Kamnik I 1:2 (19:25, 25:19, 20:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 44,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 43
MZG Grosuplje II : Prochrom comp Bled 2:1 (25:20, 10:25, 25:14) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 37, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 38
       
Turnir št. 24   26.01.2008   OŠ F.Prešerna, Kranj        
Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav 1:2 (25:14, 16:25, 21:25) 1. Sloving Vital I 3 3:0 8:1 219:117 8
ŽOK Triglav : Sloving Vital II 0:3 (07:25, 16:25, 08:25) 2. Sloving Vital II 3 2:1 6:3 205:162 6
Sloving Vital I : ŽOK Triglav 3:0 (25:07, 25:08, 25:06) 3. ŽOK Triglav 3 1:2 2:7 116:212 2
Sloving Vital I : Sloving Vital II 2:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:15) 4. Žirovnica 3 0:3 2:7 164:213 2
Žirovnica : Sloving Vital I 0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 12:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 44,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 43
Sloving Vital II : Žirovnica 2:1 (24:26, 25:15, 25:21) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 38, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 37