Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
"A" liga - kadeti - vzhod
 
     
 

13.01.2008

OŠ Tabor II, Maribor
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Fram 1:2 (18:25, 25:17, 10:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica : SIP Šempeter 2:1 (25:21, 24:26, 15:06)
Fram  : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:2 (25:18, 23:25, 09:15)
SIP Šempeter : Stavbar IGM Maribor 0:2 (22:25, 21:25)
     
 

27.01.2008

OŠ Fram
Fram  : Stavbar IGM Maribor 2:1 (26:28, 25:22, 15:13)
Calcit Kamnik : Fužinar Metal 0:2 (14:25, 14:25)
Stavbar IGM Maribor  : Calcit Kamnik 2:0 (25:21, 26:24)
Fužinar Metal : Fram 0:2 (23:25, 20:25)
     
  10.02.2008 OŠ Stranje (Kamnik)
Calcit Kamnik : SIP Šempeter 2:0 (25:13, 25:12)
SIP Šempeter : Fram 2:1 (25:22, 23:25, 16:14)
Fram : Calcit Kamnik 1:2 (25:22, 21:25, 10:15)
  10.02.2008 OŠ Tabor II, Maribor
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:0 (25:21, 25:20)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal 2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
Fužinar Metal : Stavbar IGM Maribor 1:2 (25:23, 25:27, 06:15)
     
02.03.2008 OŠ Šempeter
SIP Šempeter : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:1 (18:25, 25:23, 15:08)
Fužinar Metal : Calcit Kamnik 2:0 (25:22, 30:28)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal 0:2 (26:28, 22:25)
Calcit Kamnik  : SIP Šempeter 1:2 (23:25, 25:19, 14:16)
     
16.03.2008 P.Voranc, Ravne
Fužinar Metal : SIP Šempeter 2:0 (25:23, 25:16)
SIP Šempeter : Fram 0:2 (18:25, 20:25)
Fram  : Fužinar Metal 1:2 (25:22, 23:25, 04:15)
16.03.2008 Šp.dvorana Šoštanj
Šoštanj Topolšica  : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (21:25, 25:20, 16:14)
Calcit Kamnik   : Stavbar IGM Maribor 0:2 (22:25, 20:25)
Stavbar IGM Maribor   : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:2 (21:25, 20:25)
     
06.04.2008 OŠ Stranje (Kamnik)
Calcit Kamnik : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:0 (25:20, 25:21)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fram 1:2 (25:19, 15:25, 08:15)
Fram  : Calcit Kamnik 2:0 (25:15, 25:17)
06.04.2008 OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne
Fužinar Metal : SIP Šempeter 2:0 (25:13, 25:18)
SIP Šempeter : Stavbar IGM Maribor 0:2 (23:25, 17:25)
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Fužinar Metal 0:2 (16:25, 25:27)
     
LESTVICA  
1. Fužinar Metal 10 7:3 15:7 507:454 14  
2. Stavbar IGM Maribor 10 6:4 14:9 514:492 12  
3. Fram 10 6:4 16:11 558:523 12  
4. Šoštanj Topolšica 10 5:5 12:13 518:515 10  
5. Calcit Kamnik 10 3:7 8:15 480:500 6  
6. SIP Šempeter 10 3:7 7:17 450:543 6