Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
"A" liga - kadetinje - zahod 2
 
     
 

13.01.2008

OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice
Mladi Jesenice : Bled 2:0 (29:27, 25:19)
ŽOK Kočevje : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (19:25, 25:23, 17:15)
Bled 

: ŽOK Kočevje            

1:2 (26:24, 21:25, 14:16)
Calcit Kamnik : Mladi Jesenice 0:2 (17:25, 20:25)
     
 

27.01.2008

Vodmat, Ljubljana
GLŠ-Olimp LJ  : Calcit Kamnik 0:2 (20:25, 10:25)
Calcit Kamnik  : ŽOK Kočevje 2:0 (25:19, 25:20)
ŽOK Kočevje : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 2:0 (25:17, 25:23)
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto : GLŠ-Olimp LJ 2:0 (25:23, 25:19)
     
  10.02.2008 OŠ Zb.odposlancev, Kočevje
ŽOK Kočevje  : GLŠ-Olimp LJ 2:0 (26:24, 25:14)
GLŠ-Olimp LJ : Bled 0:2 (21:25, 16:25)
Bled : ŽOK Kočevje 2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
  10.02.2008 OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice
Mladi Jesenice : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (18:25, 25:18, 15:09)
Calcit Kamnik : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 2:0 (25:16, 25:19)
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto : Mladi Jesenice 0:2 (21:25, 18:25)
     
02.03.2008 OŠ Stranje (Kamnik)
Calcit Kamnik 

: GLŠ-Olimp LJ        

2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
GLŠ-Olimp LJ  : Bled 1:2 (21:25, 25:23, 13:15)
Bled  : Calcit Kamnik 1:2 (25:14, 14:25, 15:17)
  02.03.2008 OŠ Zb.odposlancev, Kočevje
ŽOK Kočevje  : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 2:0 (25:15, 25:22)
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto  : Mladi Jesenice 0:2 (20:25, 23:25)
Mladi Jesenice  : ŽOK Kočevje 1:2 (23:25, 25:18, 10:15)
     
16.03.2008 OŠ J.Plemlja, Bled
Bled  : Mladi Jesenice 0:2 (28:30, 18:25)
GLŠ-Olimp LJ : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 2:0 (25:23, 25:23)
Mladi Jesenice  : GLŠ-Olimp LJ 2:0 (25:17, 25:23)
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto  : Bled 0:2 (26:28, 23:25)
     
  06.04.2008 OŠ Šmihel, Novo mesto
ŽOK TPV Novo mesto  : Calcit Kamnik 0:2 (09:25, 15:25)
Calcit Kamnik  : Bled 2:1 (25:16, 15:25, 15:09)
Bled  : ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 2:0 (25:15, 25:12)
  06.04.2008 OŠ Vodmat, Ljubljana
GLŠ-Olimp LJ  : Mladi Jesenice 1:2 (25:18, 14:25, 11:15)
Mladi Jesenice  : ŽOK Kočevje 1:2 (15:25, 25:16, 10:15)
ŽOK Kočevje  : GLŠ-Olimp LJ 2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
     
LESTVICA  
1. Mladi Jesenice 10 8:2 18:6 533:467 16  
2. ŽOK Kočevje 10 8:2 16:8 516:484 16  
3. Calcit Kamnik 10 7:3 16:8 513:437 14  
4. Bled 10 5:5 13:11 523:494 10  
5. GLŠ-Olimp LJ 10 1:9 4:18 419:518 2  
6. ŽOK TPV Novo mesto 10 1:9 2:18 390:494 2