Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
"A" liga - kadetinje - zahod 1
 
     
 

13.01.2008

ŠD Tabor, Ljubljana
Tabor Ljubljana  : Sloving Vital I 0:2 (16:25, 13:25)
Sloving Vital I  : Luka Koper 2:0 (25:15, 25:11)
Luka Koper  : Tabor Ljubljana 2:0 (25:18, 25:08)
 

13.01.2008

OŠ Hrvatini
Lakolit Ankaran : Luka Koper II 2:1 (25:08, 22:25, 15:12)
Luka Koper II : HIT Nova Gorica 0:2 (13:25, 21:25)
HIT Nova Gorica : Lakolit Ankaran 0:2 (19:25, 24:26)
     
 

27.01.2008

OŠ Solkan
HIT Nova Gorica : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:16, 25:12)
Luka Koper II  : Tabor Ljubljana 0:2 (21:25, 21:25)
Tabor Ljubljana : HIT Nova Gorica 0:2 (18:25, 18:25)
 

27.01.2008

ŠD Bonifika, Koper
Luka Koper  : Lakolit Ankaran 2:0 (25:19, 25:20)
Lakolit Ankaran : Sloving Vital I 0:2 (11:25, 17:25)
Sloving Vital I   : Luka Koper 1:2 (25:18, 24:26, 11:15)
     
  10.02.2008 OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana
Sloving Vital I  : Tabor Ljubljana 2:1 (25:16, 26:28, 15:06)
Tabor Ljubljana : Luka Koper II 0:2 (24:26, 18:25)
Luka Koper II : Sloving Vital I 0:2 (14:25, 14:25)
10.02.2008 Hrvatini
Lakolit Ankaran : Luka Koper 2:1 (25:15, 09:25, 15:13)
Luka Koper : HIT Nova Gorica 1:2 (25:23, 23:25, 07:15)
HIT Nova Gorica  : Lakolit Ankaran 0:2 (19:25, 16:25)
     
  02.03.2008 OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana
Sloving Vital I : Lakolit Ankaran 2:1 (25:14, 19:25, 15:11)
Tabor Ljubljana  : HIT Nova Gorica 0:2 (20:25, 24:26)
Lakolit Ankaran : Tabor Ljubljana 2:0 (25:11, 25:14)
HIT Nova Gorica  : Sloving Vitalj LJ 0:2 (14:25, 13:25)
     
16.03.2008 ŠD Bonifika, Koper
Luka Koper  : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:18, 25:13)
Sloving Vital I : HIT Nova Gorica 2:0 (25:22, 25:12)
Luka Koper II : Sloving Vital I 0:2 (16:25, 25:27)
HIT Nova Gorica : Luka Koper 0:2 (18:25, 13:25)
     
  06.04.2008 ŠD Bonifika, Koper
Luka Koper II  : Luka Koper 0:2 (13:25, 10:25)
Tabor Ljubljana : Lakolit Ankaran 0:2 (12:25, 12:25)
Luka Koper : Tabor Ljubljana 2:0 (25:13, 27:25)
Lakolit Ankaran : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:12, 25:14)
     
LESTVICA  
1. Sloving Vital I 10 9:1 19:4 537:372 18  
2. Luka Koper 10 7:3 16:7 495:410 14  
3. Lakolit Ankaran 10 7:3 15:8 479:410 14  
4. HIT Nova Gorica 10 5:5 10:11 434:448 10  
5. Tabor Ljubljana 10 1:9 3:18 364:512 2  
6. Luka Koper II 10 1:9 3:18 349:506 2