Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
"A" liga - starejše deklice - zahod 2
 
     
20.01.2008   OŠ Stranje
Calcit Kamnik : Fitnes Panter 1:2 (25:22, 15:25, 13:15)
LIP Bled : Sloving Kongo Vital 2:0 (25:10, 25:17)
Fitnes Panter : LIP Bled 0:2 (11:25, 20:25)
Sloving Kongo Vital : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (25:13, 24:26, 16:14)
     
03.02.2008   OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana
Sloving Kongo Vital : Fitnes Panter 2:0 (25:12, 25:13)
Fitnes Panter : Bled Adriatica.net 0:2 (13:25, 10:25)
Bled Adriatica.net : Sloving Kongo Vital 2:0 (25:13, 25:14)
03.02.2008   OŠ Stranje
Calcit Kamnik : LIP Bled 0:2 (09:25, 14:25)
LIP Bled : ŽOK Kočevje 1:2 (21:25, 25:23, 11:15)
ŽOK Kočevje : Calcit Kamnik 2:0 (25:14, 25:17)
     
09.03.2008   OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice
LIP Bled : Sloving Kongo Vital 2:0 (25:18, 25:17)
Bled Adriatica.net : ŽOK Kočevje 0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
Sloving Kongo Vital : Bled Adriatica.net 1:2 (25:20, 17:25, 13:15)
ŽOK Kočevje : LIP Bled 0:2 (21:25, 10:25)
     
19.04.2008   Agroživilska sr. šola, Ljubljana
Sloving Kongo Vital : Fitnes Panter 2:0 (25:08, 25:16)
Fitnes Panter : ŽOK Kočevje 0:2 (12:25, 12:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : Sloving Kongo Vital 1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 18:20)
30.03.2008   OŠ Bled
Bled Adriatica.net : LIP Bled 0:2 (14:25, 29:31)
LIP Bled : Calcit Kamnik 2:0 (25:17, 25:17)
Calcit Kamnik : Bled Adriatica.net 0:2 (24:26, 16:25)
     
13.04.2008   OŠ Zb.odposlancev, Kočevje
ŽOK Kočevje : Sloving Kongo Vital 2:1(24:26, 25:22, 15:09)
Sloving Kongo Vital : Calcit Kamnik 2:0 (25:13, 25:12)
Calcit Kamnik : ŽOK Kočevje 0:2 (16:25, 15:25)
13.04.2008   OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice
LIP Bled : Bled Adriatica.net 2:0 (25:15, 25:14)
Bled Adriatica.net : Fitnes Panter 2:0 (25:03, 25:11)
Fitnes Panter : LIP Bled 0:2 (07:25, 05:25)
     
20.04.2008   Stari ZD Kamnik
Fitnes Panter : Calcit Kamnik 0:2 b.b.
Bled Adriatica.net : ŽOK Kočevje 0:2 (20:25, 15:25)
Calcit Kamnik : Bled Adriatica.net 0:2 (11:25, 21:25) 
ŽOK Kočevje : Fitnes Panter 2:0 b.b.
     
LESTVICA  
1. LIP Bled 10 9:1 19:2 513:334 18  
2. ŽOK Kočevje 10 8:2 17:6 521:389 16  
3. Bled Adriatica.net 10 6:4 12:9 456:398 12  
4. Sloving Kongo Vital 10 5:5 12.12 483:464 10  
5. Calcit Kamnik 10 1:9 4:18 372:478 2  
6. Fitnes Panter 10 1:9 2:19 221:503 2