Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
"B" liga - starejši dečki - skupina "B"
 
     
20.01.2008   OŠ Šempeter
SIP Šempeter : Endal Vuzenica 2:0 (26:24, 25:17)
Hoče : Galeja-Vega Maribor 0:2 (22:25, 17:25)
Endal Vuzenica : Hoče 2:0 (25:14, 25:22)
Galeja-Vega Maribor : SIP Šempeter 0:2 (15:25, 15:25)
     
03.02.2008   OŠ Šoštanj
Šoštanj Topolšica I : SIP Šempeter 1:2 (25:14, 21:25, 09:15)
SIP Šempeter : Hoče 2:0 (25:14, 25:08)
Hoče : Šoštanj Topolšica I 0:2 (17:25, 17:25)
03.02.2008   OŠ Malečnik, Maribor
Galeja-Vega Maribor : Endal Vuzenica 2:0 (27:25, 25:18)
Endal Vuzenica : Galex-Mir Beltinci 2:1 (19:25, 25:15, 15:11)
Galex-Mir Beltinci : Galeja-Vega Maribor 2:0 (25:11, 25:23)
     
17.02.2008   OŠ D.Flis, Hoče
Hoče : SIP Šempeter 0:2 (12:25, 07:25)
SIP Šempeter : Galex-Mir Beltinci 2:0 (25:14, 25:15)
Galex-Mir Beltinci : Hoče 2:1 (25:20, 24:26, 16:14)
17.02.2008   OŠ Vuzenica
Endal Vuzenica : Šoštanj Topolšica I 0:2 (24:26, 20:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica I : Galeja-Vega Maribor 2:0 (25:12, 25:23)
Galeja-Vega Maribor : Endal Vuzenica 0:2 (15:25, 11:25)
     
09.03.2008   OŠ D.Flis, Hoče
Hoče : Šoštanj Topolšica I 0:2 (19:25, 17:25)
Galex-Mir Beltinci : Endal Vuzenica 1:2 (25:16, 14:25, 13:15)
Šoštanj Topolšica I : Galex-Mir Beltinci 2:0 (25:21, 25:05)
Endal Vuzenica : Hoče 2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
     
30.03.2008   OŠ Malečnik, Maribor
Galeja-Vega Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica I 0:2 (21:25, 12:25)
Galex-Mir Beltinci : SIP Šempeter 0:2 (15:25, 10:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica I : Galex-Mir Beltinci 2:1 (21:25, 25:16, 18:16)
SIP Šempeter : Galeja-Vega Maribor 2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
     
20.04.2008   OŠ I. Murska Sobota
Galex-Mir Beltinci : Hoče 2:1 (19:25, 25:09, 16:14)
Hoče : Galeja-Vega Maribor 0:2 (20:25, 13:25)
Galeja-Vega Maribor : Galex-Mir Beltinci 0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
20.04.2008   OŠ Šempeter
SIP Šempeter : Šoštanj Topolšica I 2:0 (25:12, 25:22)
Šoštanj Topolšica I : Endal Vuzenica 2:0 (25:17, 27:25)
Endal Vuzenica : SIP Šempeter 0:2 (08:25, 21:25)
     
LESTVICA  
1. SIP Šempeter 10 10:0 20:1 515:321 20  
2. Šoštanj Topolšica I 10 8:2 17:5 506:421 16  
3. Endal Vuzenica 10 5:5 10:12 464:458 10  
4. Galex-Mir Beltinci 10 4:6 11:14 465:506 8  
5. Galeja-Vega Maribor 10 3:7 6:14 382:465 6  
6. Hoče 10 0:10 2:20 364:525 0