Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 3. DOL zahod - ženske
 
  1. krog   06.10.2007  
Eurokabel Neptun : Lakolit Ankaran 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 11:25, 08:25)  
Epic Postojna : Bled Adriatica.net 0:3 (09:25, 20: 25, 13:25)  
Črnomelj : Logatec 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:17)  
Pizzeria Morena : Solkan 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:17)   
Triglav Kranj : Kostak-Elmont 2:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 06:15)  
Mladi Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 17:25, 25:27)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Piran 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)  
  2. krog   10.10.2007  
Lakolit Ankaran : Piran 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 16:25)  
Luka Koper mlade : MZG Grosuplje II 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:25)  
Kostak-Elmont : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:15)   
Solkan : Triglav Kranj 1:3 (15:25, 25:19, 19:25, 17:25)  
Logatec : Pizzeria Morena 0:3 (14:25, 06:25, 13:25)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Črnomelj 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 18:25, 25:23, 14:26)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:06, 25:15, 25:07)  
  3. krog   13.10.2007  
Epic Postojna : Lakolit Ankaran 0:3 (05:25, 16:25, 13:25)  
Črnomelj : Eurokabel Neptun 3:2 (25:11, 15:25, 16:25, 25:20, 15:08)  
Pizzeria Morena : Bled Adriatica.net 3:0 (25:17, 25:07, 25:15)  
Triglav Kranj : Logatec 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:17)  
Mladi Jesenice : Solkan 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:23)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)  
Piran : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:09)  
  4. krog   20.10.2007  
Lakolit Ankaran : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:04)  
Kostak-Elmont : Piran 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 20:25)  
Solkan : MZG Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 29:27)  
Logatec : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (09:25, 22:25, 20:25)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Triglav Kranj 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 16:25, 16:25)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Pizzeria Morena 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14)  
Epic Postojna : Črnomelj 0:3 (11:25, 10:25, 18:25)  
  5. krog   27.10.2007  
Črnomelj : Lakolit Ankaran 1:3 (08:25, 25:17, 12:25, 19:25)  
Pizzeria Morena : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:09, 25:15, 25:14)  
Triglav Kranj : Eurokabel Neptun 1:3 (25:15, 19:25, 18:25, 14:25)  
Mladi Jesenice : Bled Adriatica.net 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 26:24, 18:25, 15:05)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Logatec 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:11)  
Piran : Solkan 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:14)  
Luka Koper mlade : Kostak-Elmont 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 17:25, 19:25)  
  6. krog   03.11.2007  
Lakolit Ankaran : Kostak-Elmont 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:14)  
Solkan : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:23)  
Logatec : Piran 0:3 (06:25, 17:25, 14:25)  
Bled Adriatica.net : MZG Grosuplje II 3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:10)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)  
Epic Postojna : Triglav Kranj 0:3 (10:25, 22:25, 18:25)  
Črnomelj : Pizzeria Morena 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 15:11)  
  7. krog   10.11.2007  
Pizzeria Morena : Lakolit Ankaran 0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 20:25)  
Triglav Kranj : Črnomelj 2:3 (24:26, 25:27, 26:24, 25:13, 11:15)  
Mladi Jesenice : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:13)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Eurokabel Neptun 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:25, 15:13)  
Piran : Bled Adriatica.net 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:16)  
Luka Koper mlade : Logatec 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:18)  
Kostak-Elmont : Solkan 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:09, 26:24)  
  8. krog   17.11.2007  
Lakolit Ankaran : Solkan 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:23)  
Logatec : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 10:25)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (25:18, 14:25, 26:24, 16:25, 10:15)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Piran 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25)  
Epic Postojna : MZG Grosuplje II 0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 17:25)  
Črnomelj : Mladi Jesenice 3:2 (25:16, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:10)  
Pizzeria Morena : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:22)  
  9. krog   24.11.2007  
Triglav Kranj : Lakolit Ankaran 3:2 (25:17, 13:25, 25:21, 13:25, 15:10)  
Mladi Jesenice : Pizzeria Morena 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Črnomelj 3:2 (25:15, 25:17, 24:26, 17:25, 15:06)  
Piran : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:11)   
Luka Koper mlade : Eurokabel Neptun 2:3 (20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:11, 09:15)  
Kostak-Elmont : Bled Adriatica.net 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:15)  
Solkan : Logatec 3:1 (22:25, 25:15, 25:06, 25:12)  
  10. krog   01.12.2007  
Lakolit Ankaran : Logatec 3:0 (25:13, 25:06, 25:04)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Solkan 3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Kostak-Elmont 2:3 (25:17, 25:10, 23:25, 19:25, 14:16)  
Epic Postojna : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 09:25)  
Črnomelj : Piran 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 18:25)  
Pizzeria Morena : MZG Grosuplje II 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:21)  
Triglav Kranj : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:15)  
  11. krog   08.12.2007  
Mladi Jesenice : Lakolit Ankaran 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 18:25)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Triglav Kranj 1:3 (15:25, 19:25, 25:13, 16:25)  
Piran : Pizzeria Morena 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 22:25, 25:22)  
Luka Koper mlade : Črnomelj 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 20:25)  
Kostak-Elmont : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:12)  
Solkan : Eurokabel Neptun 1:3 (25:23, 09:25, 12:25, 22:25)  
Logatec : Bled Adriatica.net 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 09:25)  
  12. krog   15.12.2007  
Lakolit Ankaran : Bled Adriatica.net 2:3 (27:25, 23:25, 25:27, 25:11, 13:15)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Logatec 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:05)  
Epic Postojna : Solkan 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 16:25)  
Črnomelj : Kostak-Elmont 2:3 (25:17, 25:17, 15:25, 20:25, 11:15)  
Pizzeria Morena : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (11:25, 26:24, 19:25, 22:25)  
Triglav Kranj : Piran 3:1 (27:25, 14:25, 26:24, 25:18)  
Mladi Jesenice : MZG Grosuplje II 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:17, 25:17)  
  13. krog   22.12.2007  
MZG Grosuplje II : Lakolit Ankaran 1:3 (11:25, 26:24, 13:25, 14:25)  
Piran : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:15)  
Luka Koper mlade : Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21)  
Kostak-Elmont : Pizzeria Morena 3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:18, 25:21)  
Solkan : Črnomelj 1:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:20, 18:25)  
Logatec : Epic Postojna 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 26:24, 15:10)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Eurokabel Neptun 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:15)  
  14. krog   19.01.2008  
Lakolit Ankaran : Eurokabel Neptun 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:11)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:13)  
Logatec : Črnomelj 0:3 (12:25, 06:25, 04:25)  
Solkan : Pizzeria Morena 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 25:27, 25:27)  
Kostak-Elmont : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:19)  
Luka Koper mlade : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:12)  
Piran : MZG Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:10)  
  15. krog   23.01.2008  
Piran : Lakolit Ankaran 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Luka Koper mlade 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:16, 25:17)   
Mladi Jesenice : Kostak-Elmont 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20)  
Triglav Kranj : Solkan 3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 26:28, 26:24)  
Pizzeria Morena : Logatec 3:0 (25:15, 25:06, 25:11)  
Črnomelj : Bled Adriatica.net 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 23:25)  
Epic Postojna : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (07:25, 07:25, 08:25)  
  16. krog   26.01.2008  
Lakolit Ankaran : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:20)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Črnomelj 3:1 (25:15, 25:27, 25:12, 25:19)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Pizzeria Morena 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 25:23)  
Logatec : Triglav Kranj 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 21:25)  
Solkan : Mladi Jesenice 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:20)  
Kostak-Elmont : MZG Grosuplje II 3:1 (16:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:20)  
Luka Koper mlade : Piran 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 20:25, 21:25)  
  17. krog   02.02.2008  
Luka Koper mlade : Lakolit Ankaran 0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 16:25)  
Piran : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 22:25)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Solkan 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 24:26, 23:25)  
Mladi Jesenice : Logatec 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:21)  
Triglav Kranj : Bled Adriatica.net 3:1 (22.25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:23)  
Pizzeria Morena : Eurokabel Neptun 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 09:15)  
Črnomelj : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:07, 25:09, 25:09)  
  18. krog   09.02.2008  
Lakolit Ankaran : Črnomelj 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:15)  
Epic Postojna : Pizzeria Morena 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 21:25)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Triglav Kranj 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:20)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 25:13)  
Logatec : MZG Grosuplje II 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 23:25)  
Solkan : Piran 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 15:25, 20:25)  
Kostak-Elmont : Luka Koper mlade 3:1 (26:24, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23)  
  19. krog   16.02.2008  
Kostak-Elmont : Lakolit Ankaran 1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 25:27, 18:25)  
Luka Koper mlade : Solkan 3:1 (25:16, 29:31, 25:19, 25:22)  
Piran : Logatec 3:0 (25:03, 25:10, 25:22)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Bled Adriatica.net 1:3 (25:14, 20:25, 15:25, 15:25)  
Mladi Jesenice : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 23:25)  
Triglav Kranj : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:09, 25:07, 25:13)  
Pizzeria Morena : Črnomelj 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 10:25, 19:25)  
  20. krog   23.02.2008  
Lakolit Ankaran : Pizzeria Morena 3:0 (25:11, 25:07, 25:11)  
Črnomelj : Triglav Kranj 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 21:25)  
Epic Postojna : Mladi Jesenice 0:3 (10:25, 22:25, 12:25)  
Eurokabel Neptun : MZG Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:14)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Piran 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 20:25)  
Logatec : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 11:25)  
Solkan : Kostak-Elmont 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 15:13)  
  21. krog   01.03.2008  
Solkan : Lakolit Ankaran 0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 22:25)  
Kostak-Elmont : Logatec 3:0 (25:04, 25:16, 25:20)  
Luka Koper mlade : Bled Adriatica.net 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 21:25, 25:19)  
Piran : Eurokabel Neptun 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:15)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:14)  
Mladi Jesenice : Črnomelj 1:3 (15:25, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25)  
Triglav Kranj : Pizzeria Morena 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 27:25)  
  22. krog   08.03.2008  
Lakolit Ankaran : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:23)  
Pizzeria Morena : Mladi Jesenice 2:3 (20:25, 25:15, 25:22, 23:25, 11:15)  
Črnomelj : MZG Grosuplje II 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:08, 25:22)  
Epic Postojna : Piran 0:3 (09:25, 17:25, 11:25)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:16)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 22:25)  
Logatec : Solkan 0:3 (12:25, 09:25, 19:25)  
  23. krog   15.03.2008  
Logatec : Lakolit Ankaran 0:3 (08:25, 16:25, 11:25)  
Solkan : Bled Adriatica.net 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 13:25)  
Kostak-Elmont : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 26:28)  
Luka Koper mlade : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:07, 25:16, 27:25)  
Piran : Črnomelj 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:15)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Pizzeria Morena 3:1 (25:13, 25:15, 24:26, 25:21)  
Mladi Jesenice : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 27:25)  
  24. krog   29.03.2008  
Lakolit Ankaran : Mladi Jesenice 3:1 (18:25, 25:12, 25:11, 25:14)  
Triglav Kranj : MZG Grosuplje II 3:1 (25:12, 25:14, 22:25, 25:20)  
Pizzeria Morena : Piran 0:3 (13:25, 09:25, 16:25)  
Črnomelj : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 14:25, 10:15)  
Epic Postojna : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 19:25)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Solkan 3:1 (25:06, 25:21, 09:25, 25:18)  
Bled Adriatica.net : Logatec 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:19)  
  25. krog   05.04.2008  
Bled Adriatica.net : Lakolit Ankaran 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:14)  
Logatec : Eurokabel Neptun 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25)  
Solkan : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:08, 25:11, 25:15)  
Kostak-Elmont : Črnomelj 3:0 (25:06, 25:22, 28:26)  
Luka Koper mlade : Pizzeria Morena 3:1 (17:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:22)  
Piran : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:13)  
MZG Grosuplje II : Mladi Jesenice 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 18:25, 16:14)  
  26. krog   12.04.2008  
Lakolit Ankaran : MZG Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:19)  
Mladi Jesenice : Piran 3:2 (14:25, 25:18, 25:20, 21:25, 15:13)  
Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 16:25)  
Pizzeria Morena : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (24:26, 15:25, 22:25)  
Črnomelj : Solkan 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:18)  
Epic Postojna : Logatec 1:3 (13:25, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25)  
Eurokabel Neptun : Bled Adriatica.net 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:14)