Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 3. DOL vzhod 2 - ženske
 
  1. krog   06.10.2007  
Braslovče : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:3 (28:26, 20:25, 17:25, 20:25)  
Slovenj Gradec : Dravograd 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 22:25)  
KLS Ljubno : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20)  
Črna : Aliansa II 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:17)  
Mežica : Comet II 3:0 b.b.  
  2. krog   13.10.2007  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Comet II 3:0 b.b.  
Aliansa II : Mežica 2:3 (25:19, 13:25, 13:25, 25:23, 11:15)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : Črna 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:14)  
Dravograd : KLS Ljubno 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:12)  
Braslovče : Slovenj Gradec 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 10:25)  
  3. krog   20.10.2007  
Slovenj Gradec : ŽOK Vuzenica 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 16:25, 25:09, 12:15)  
KLS Ljubno : Braslovče 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19)  
Črna : Dravograd 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:23)  
Mežica : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 21:25)  
Comet II : Aliansa II 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 15:25)  
  4. krog   27.10.2007  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Aliansa II 3:0 (28:26, 25:17, 25:19)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : Comet II 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:23)  
Dravograd : Mežica 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:16)  
Braslovče : Črna 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25)  
Slovenj Gradec : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:13)  
  5. krog   03.11.2007  
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:21, 15:07)  
Črna : Slovenj Gradec 3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:23)  
Mežica : Braslovče 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:23)  
Comet II : Dravograd 0:3 (12:25, 08:25, 18:25)  
Aliansa II : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 13:25)  
  6. krog   10.11.2007  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 18:25)  
Dravograd : Aliansa II 3:1 (25:10, 21:25, 25:12, 25:19)  
Braslovče : Comet II 1:3 (10:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25)  
Slovenj Gradec : Mežica 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:23)  
KLS Ljubno : Črna 3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:07)  
  7. krog   17.11.2007  
Črna : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 24:26, 25:20)  
Mežica : KLS Ljubno 3:2 (17:25, 26:24, 11:25, 25:21, 15:11)  
Comet II : Slovenj Gradec 3:2 (18:25, 23:25, 28:26, 27:25, 15:08)  
Aliansa II : Braslovče 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:07)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : Dravograd 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:22)  
  8. krog   24.11.2007  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Dravograd 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25)  
Braslovče : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 17:25)  
Slovenj Gradec : Aliansa II 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:23)  
KLS Ljubno : Comet II 3:0 (28:26, 25:18, 26:22)  
Črna : Mežica 3:2 (22:25, 11:25, 25:06, 25:15, 15:13)  
  9. krog   01.12.2007  
Mežica : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:16, 17:25, 26:24, 26:24)  
Comet II : Črna 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:16)  
Aliansa II : KLS Ljubno 1:3 (20:25, 28:30, 26:24, 13:25)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : Slovenj Gradec 3:2 (23:25, 24:26, 25:17, 25:16, 15:07)  
Dravograd : Braslovče 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:12)  
  10. krog   08.12.2007  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Braslovče 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 20:25, 26:24)  
Dravograd : Slovenj Gradec 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:23)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (25:09, 25:22, 20:25, 25:11)  
Aliansa II : Črna 2:3 (24:26, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16, 08:15)  
Comet II : Mežica 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 11:15)  
  11. krog   15.12.2007  
Comet II : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 28:30, 15:25)  
Mežica : Aliansa II 3:2 (25:22, 25:21, 22:25, 25:27, 15:10)  
Črna : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:19)  
KLS Ljubno : Dravograd 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 22:25)  
Slovenj Gradec : Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:18)  
  12. krog   22.12.2007  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Slovenj Gradec 3:2 (24:26, 20:25, 25:23, 28:26, 15:12)  
Braslovče : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 13:25)  
Dravograd : Črna 1:3 (28:26, 23:25, 21:25, 17:25)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : Mežica 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:23)  
Aliansa II : Comet II 3:1 (29:27, 25:10, 25:27, 25:15)  
  13. krog   19.01.2008  
Aliansa II : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:2 (25:18, 25:27, 20.25, 25:11, 15:12)  
Comet II : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 24:26, 25:17)  
Mežica : Dravograd 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 16:25)  
Črna : Braslovče 0:3 (02:25, 00:25, 00:25)  
KLS Ljubno : Slovenj Gradec 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 25:20, 09:25, 07:15)  
  14. krog   26.01.2008  
ŽOK Vuzenica : KLS Ljubno 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 25:07, 26:28, 16:14)  
Slovenj Gradec : Črna 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:11, 25:19)  
Braslovče : Mežica 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 23:25)  
Dravograd : Comet II 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:15)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : Aliansa II 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 16:25, 25:22)  
  15. krog   02.02.2008  
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 29:27)  
Aliansa II : Dravograd 1:3 (04:25, 22:25, 25:17, 21:25)  
Comet II : Braslovče 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:20, 11:25)  
Mežica : Slovenj Gradec 0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 15:25)  
Črna : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21)  
  16. krog   09.02.2008  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Črna 1:3 (19:25, 17:25, 25:21, 19:25)  
KLS Ljubno : Mežica 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:19)  
Slovenj Gradec : Comet II 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:20)  
Braslovče : Aliansa II 1:3 (23:25, 25:11, 21:25, 14:25)  
Dravograd : Kajuh Šoštanj 2:3 (26:24, 18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 12:15)  
  17. krog   16.02.2008  
Dravograd : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:07, 26:24)  
Kajuh Šoštanj : Braslovče 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:16)  
Aliansa II : Slovenj Gradec 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 15:25)  
Comet II : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 12:25, 27:25)  
Mežica : Črna 3:1 (25:19, 25:10, 22:25, 25:23)  
  18. krog   23.02.2008  
ŽOK Vuzenica : Mežica 3:0 (26:24, 25:14, 25:17)  
Črna : Comet II 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:17)  
KLS Ljubno : Aliansa II 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23)  
Slovenj Gradec : Kajuh Šoštanj 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 16:25)  
Braslovče : Dravograd 0:3 (09:25, 20:25, 14:25)