Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 3. DOL vzhod - moški
 
  1. krog   13.10.2007  
Turbina : Črna 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 25:15, 19:25, 15:11)  
Braslovče : Mislinja 3:2 (25:19, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25, 15:13)  
Beltinci : Maribor Nigrad 0:3 (25:27, 11:25, 18:25)  
LIP Poljčane : Ljutomer 3:1 (25:12, 25:19, 17:25, 25:21)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 23:25, 18:25)  
  2. krog   20.10.2007  
Črna : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:2 (25:23, 14:25, 25:17, 21:25, 16:14)  
Gokop Fram : Endal-Vuzenica 1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 23:25, 14:25)  
Maribor Nigrad : LIP Poljčane 2:3 (25:21, 25:27, 25:16, 16:25, 17:19)  
Mislinja : Beltinci 2:3 (25:21, 27:25, 12:25, 15:25, 12:15)  
Turbina : Braslovče 3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:19)  
  3. krog   27.10.2007  
Braslovče : Črna 0:3 (16:25, 07:25, 23:25)  
Beltinci : Turbina 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19)  
LIP Poljčane : Mislinja 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 25:13)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Ljutomer 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 26:24)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:09, 25:15, 25:16)  
  4. krog   03.11.2007  
Črna : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:21)  
Ljutomer : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 20:25)  
Maribor Nigrad : Endal-Vuzenica 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 10:15)  
Turbina : LIP Poljčane 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:23)  
Braslovče : Beltinci 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 18:25)  
  5. krog   10.11.2007  
Beltinci : Črna 2:3 (20:25, 25:21, 25:15, 20:25, 13:15)  
LIP Poljčane : Braslovče 3:1 (25:14, 25:11, 23:25, 25:20)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Mislinja 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:16)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Maribor Nigrad 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:20)  
Gokop Fram : Ljutomer 3:2 (25:16, 24:26, 25:19, 18:25, 16:14)  
  6. krog   17.11.2007  
Črna : Ljutomer 3:0 b.b.  
Maribor Nigrad : Gokop Fram 3:1 (21:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:16)  
Mislinja : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 15:25, 16:25)  
Turbina : Endal-Vuzenica 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 13:15)  
Beltinci : LIP Poljčane 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:17)  
  7. krog   24.11.2007  
LIP Poljčane : Črna 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 19:25)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Braslovče 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:14)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Turbina 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:19)  
Gokop Fram : Mislinja 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)  
Ljutomer : Maribor Nigrad 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21)  
  8. krog   01.12.2007  
Črna : Maribor Nigrad 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:22)  
Mislinja : Ljutomer 3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:11)  
Turbina : Gokop Fram 3:1 (30:28, 22:25, 25:21, 25:15)  
Braslovče : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (12:25, 08:25, 13:25)  
Beltinci : Endal-Vuzenica 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 22:25)  
  9. krog   08.12.2007  
Endal-Vuzenica : LIP Poljčane 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 26:24)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Beltinci 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:15)  
Gokop Fram : Braslovče 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)  
Ljutomer : Turbina 2:3 (25:21, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 11:15)  
Maribor Nigrad : Mislinja 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:21)  
  10. krog   15.12.2007  
Črna : Mislinja 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 20:25)  
Turbina : Maribor Nigrad 0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 21:25)  
Braslovče : Ljutomer 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:19)  
Beltinci : Gokop Fram 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25)  
LIP Poljčane : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 18:25)  
  11. krog   22.12.2007  
Endal-Vuzenica : Črna 3:1 (28:26, 25:21, 17:25, 25:18)  
Gokop Fram : LIP Poljčane 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 22:25)  
Ljutomer : Beltinci 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 22:25)  
Maribor Nigrad : Braslovče 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:23)  
Mislinja : Turbina 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:27)  
  12. krog   26.01.2008  
Črna : Turbina 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 16:25, 25:19)  
Mislinja : Braslovče 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 21:25)  
Maribor Nigrad : Beltinci 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 21:25)  
Ljutomer : LIP Poljčane 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 16:25)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Endal-Vuzenica 3:1 (25:13, 25:22, 23:25, 25:15)  
  13. krog   02.02.2008  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Črna 3:1 (27:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:16)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22)  
LIP Poljčane : Maribor Nigrad 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10)  
Beltinci : Mislinja 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 26:28, 25:21)  
Braslovče : Turbina 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 12:25)  
  14. krog   09.02.2008  
Črna : Braslovče 1:3 (21:25, 25:15, 23:25, 21:25)  
Turbina : Beltinci 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:17)  
Mislinja : LIP Poljčane 3:2 (25:19, 26:28, 22:25, 27:25, 16:09)  
Ljutomer : Endal-Vuzenica 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 22:25)  
Gokop Fram : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (19:25, 13:26, 25:19, 08:15)  
  15. krog   16.02.2008  
Gokop Fram : Črna 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 23:25)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Ljutomer 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:18)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Maribor Nigrad 1:3 (22:25, 25:27, 25:13, 16:25)  
LIP Poljčane : Turbina 1:3 (20:25, 26:28, 25:23, 22.25)  
Beltinci : Braslovče 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:07)  
  16. krog   23.02.2008  
Črna : Beltinci 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 13:25, 25:17, 15:13)  
Braslovče : LIP Poljčane 3:2 (25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 14:25, 15:11)  
Mislinja : Endal-Vuzenica 1:3 (15:25, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25)  
Maribor Nigrad : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 22:25)  
Ljutomer : Gokop Fram 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:21)  
  17. krog   01.03.2008  
Ljutomer : Črna 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 16:25)  
Gokop Fram : Maribor Nigrad 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 18:25)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Mislinja 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Turbina 2:3 (17:25, 17:25, 30:28, 25:17, 12:15)  
LIP Poljčane : Beltinci 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)  
  18. krog   08.03.2008  
Črna : LIP Poljčane 3:2 (21:25, 19.25, 25:14, 25:16, 15:13)  
Braslovče : Endal-Vuzenica 1:3 (13:25, 25:17, 24:26, 23:25)  
Turbina : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)  
Mislinja : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:21)  
Maribor Nigrad : Ljutomer 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:22)  
  19. krog   15.03.2008  
Maribor Nigrad : Črna 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 25:18)  
Ljutomer : Mislinja 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 27:25)  
Gokop Fram : Turbina 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 19:25)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : Braslovče 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:22)  
Endal-Vuzenica : Beltinci 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 25:15)  
  20. krog   29.03.2008  
LIP Poljčane : Endal-Vuzenica 3:1 (25:27, 25:23, 25:13, 25:23)  
Beltinci : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:23)  
Braslovče : Gokop Fram 3:1 (25:21, 26:28, 25:18, 25:22)  
Turbina : Ljutomer 3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:13, 25:16)  
Mislinja : Maribor Nigrad 3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:22)  
  21. krog   05.04.2008  
Mislinja : Črna 2:3 (19:25, 25:14, 25:22, 23:25, 07:15)  
Maribor Nigrad : Turbina 3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:23)  
Ljutomer : Braslovče 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 15:25, 25:27, 16:18)  
Gokop Fram : Beltinci 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 13:25)  
Šoštanj Topolšica : LIP Poljčane 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:19)  
  22. krog   12.04.2008  
Črna : Endal-Vuzenica 3:2 (22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:08)  
LIP Poljčane : Gokop Fram 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:16)  
Beltinci : Ljutomer 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:18, 25:20)  
Braslovče : Maribor Nigrad 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 22:25)  
Turbina : Mislinja 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:22)