Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 2. DOL ženske - pomlad
 
12. krog    26.01.2008  
DŠR M. Sobota : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:19, 25:11)  
ŽOK Mislinja : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:23. 25:19, 25:17)  
Tabor Ljubljana : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)  
Comet Zreče : ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:13)  
Formis Bell : Sloving Epicenter 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:20)  
Aliansa I : Calcit Kamnik 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:18)  
13. krog  

 02.02.2008

 
Aliansa I : DŠR M. Sobota 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:12)  
Calcit Kamnik : Formis Bell 3:0 (25:09, 25:23, 25:18)  
Sloving Epicenter : Comet Zreče 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 16:25)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka : Tabor Ljubljana 3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 19:17)  
ŽOK Kočevje : ŽOK Mislinja 2:3 (19:25, 25:16, 25:27, 25:19, 13:15)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 27:25)  
14. krog      09.02.2008  
DŠR M. Sobota : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 29:27)  
Galeb grup Robotina : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:20)  
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:16, 26:24)  
Tabor Ljubljana : Sloving Epicenter 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 26:24)  
Comet Zreče : Calcit Kamnik 3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:18, 15:08)  
Formis Bell : Aliansa I 3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 25:20, 23:25, 15:08)  
15. krog      16.02.2008  
Formis Bell : DŠR M. Sobota 3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:12)  
Aliansa I : Comet Zreče 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:20)  
Calcit Kamnik : Tabor Ljubljana 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 22:25)  
Sloving Epicenter : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 18:25)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka : Galeb grup Robotina 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25)  
ŽOK Kočevje : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:18)  
16. krog      23.02.2008  
DŠR M. Sobota : ŽOK Kočevje 0:3 (22:25, 21.25, 22:25)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 18:25)  
Galeb grup Robotina : Sloving Epicenter 3:2 (21:25, 25:13, 21:25, 25:18, 15:13)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 14:25)  
Tabor Ljubljana : Aliansa I 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 13:25)  
Comet Zreče : Formis Bell 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:13)  
17. krog   01.03.2008  
Comet Zreče : DŠR M. Sobota 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:17)  
Formis Bell : Tabor Ljubljana 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 15:25)  
Aliansa I : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:14)  
Calcit Kamnik : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:14)  
Sloving Epicenter : HIT Nova Gorica II 1:3 (28:26, 19:25, 23:25, 20:25)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka : ŽOK Kočevje 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 18:25)   
18 krog      08.03.2008  
DŠR M. Sobota : ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 20:25)  
ŽOK Kočevje : Sloving Epicenter 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:13)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 20:25)  
Galeb grup Robotina : Aliansa I 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:23, 08:15)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Formis Bell 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:15)  
Tabor Ljubljana : Comet Zreče 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 15:25, 18:25)  
19. krog      15.03.2008  
Tabor Ljubljana : DŠR M. Sobota 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:16, 25:15)  
Comet Zreče : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:18)  
Formis Bell : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (14:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:17)  
Aliansa I : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18)  
Calcit Kamnik : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:13. 25:13, 25:18)  
Sloving Epicenter : ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka 2:3 (22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 21:25, 08:15)  
20. krog      02.04.2008  
DŠR M. Sobota : Sloving Epicenter 3:2 (21:25, 25:15, 25:17, 21:25, 15:05)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka : Calcit Kamnik 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25)  
ŽOK Kočevje : Aliansa I 2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 11:25, 25:15, 11:15)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Formis Bell 3:2 (17:25, 25:19, 25:22, 16:25, 15:10)  
Galeb grup Robotina : Comet Zreče 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 26:28)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Tabor Ljubljana 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:27, 12:25)  
21. krog      05.04.2008  
ŽOK Mislinja : DŠR M. Sobota 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:16)  
Tabor Ljubljana : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:23)  
Comet Zreče : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20)  
Formis Bell : ŽOK Kočevje 2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 18:25, 25:12, 08:15)  
Aliansa I : ŽOK Pratizan Šk. Loka 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:14)  
Calcit Kamnik : Sloving Epicenter 3:0 (27:25, 25:11, 25:13)  
22. krog      12.04.2008  
DŠR M. Sobota : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 19:25)  
Sloving Epicenter : Aliansa I 0:3 (17:25, 09:25, 20:25)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk. Loka : Formis Bell 2:3 (12:25, 25:20, 25:12, 16:25, 07:15)  
ŽOK Kočevje : Comet Zreče 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Tabor Ljubljana 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 23:25)  
Galeb grup Robotina : ŽOK Mislinja 2:3 (09:25, 25:15, 25:17, 20:25, 15:17)