Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 1. DOL ženske
 
1. krog

sobota 06.10.2007

     
MZG Grosuplje : Epic Sloving Vital 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Nova KBM Branik : ŽOK Ptuj 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
Benedikt : LIP Bled 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:15)
Prevalje : Luka Koper 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 23:25) 
2. krog sobota 13.10.2007      
Epic Sloving Vital : Luka Koper 1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 21:25, 23:25)
LIP Bled : Prevalje 3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:19)
ŽOK Ptuj : Benedikt 0:3 (17:25, 11:15, 17:25)
MZG Grosuplje : Nova KBM Branik 2:3 (25:23, 15:25, 25:20, 13:25, 09:15)
3. krog sobota 20.10.2007      
Nova KBM Branik : Epic Sloving Vital 3:1 (22:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:21)
Benedikt : MZG Grosuplje 3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:19)
Prevalje : ŽOK Ptuj 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 17:25)
Luka Koper : LIP Bled 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:21)
4. krog sreda 24.10.2007      
Epic Sloving Vital : LIP Bled 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:15)
ŽOK Ptuj : Luka Koper 2:3 (25:13, 23:25, 25:20, 14:25, 12:15)
MZG Grosuplje : Prevalje 2:3 (25:22, 13:25, 25:15, 23:25, 05:15)
Nova KBM Branik : Benedikt 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25)
5. krog sobota 27.10.2007      
Benedikt : Epic Sloving Vital 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 22:25)
Prevalje : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (19:25, 08:25, 14:25)
Luka Koper : MZG Grosuplje 3:2 (25:15, 17:25, 19:25, 25:16, 15:08)
LIP Bled : ŽOK Ptuj 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:13)
6. krog sreda 31.10.2007      
Epic Sloving Vital : ŽOK Ptuj 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 25:11)
MZG Grosuplje : LIP Bled 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 15:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Luka Koper 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:22)
Benedikt : Prevalje 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 26:24)
7. krog sobota 03.11.2007      
Prevalje : Epic Sloving Vital 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 15:25)
Luka Koper : Benedikt 1:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:23, 22:25)
LIP Bled : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Ptuj : MZG Grosuplje 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 26:24)
8. krog sobota 10.11.2007      
Epic Sloving Vital : MZG Grosuplje 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:17)
ŽOK Ptuj : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 12:25)
LIP Bled : Benedikt 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 09:25)
Luka Koper : Prevalje 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:21)
9. krog sobota 17.11.2007      
Luka Koper : Epic Sloving Vital 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 19:25)
Prevalje : LIP Bled 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25, 15:07)
Benedikt : ŽOK Ptuj 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12)
Nova KBM Branik : MZG Grosuplje 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:14)
10. krog sobota 24.11.2007      
Epic Sloving Vital : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (10:25, 25:27, 16:25)  
MZG Grosuplje : Benedikt 3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 27:25, 26:24)
ŽOK Ptuj : Prevalje 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:14)
LIP Bled : Luka Koper 2:3 (14:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:11, 12:15)
11. krog sobota 01.12.2007      
LIP Bled : Epic Sloving Vital 0:3 (22:25, 20.25, 19:25)
Luka Koper : ŽOK Ptuj 3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:22, 30:28)
Prevalje : MZG Grosuplje 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 18:25)
Benedikt : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 20:25)
12. krog sobota 08.12.2007      
Epic Sloving Vital : Benedikt 1:3 (25:27, 17:25, 26:24, 27:29)
Nova KBM Branik : Prevalje 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:13)
MZG Grosuplje : Luka Koper 2:3 (25:16, 19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 09:15)
ŽOK Ptuj : LIP Bled 3:1 (27:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:21)
13. krog sobota 15.12.2007      
ŽOK Ptuj : Epic Sloving Vital 0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 20:25)
LIP Bled : MZG Grosuplje 3:2 (15:25, 25:14, 19:25, 25:16, 15:11)
Luka Koper : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 21:25)
Prevalje : Benedikt 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 11:25, 22:25)
14. krog sobota 22.12.2007      
Epic Sloving Vital : Prevalje 3:0 (25:23, 25:09, 25:13)
Benedikt : Luka Koper 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 17:25, 26:24)
Nova KBM Branik : LIP Bled 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:16)
MZG Grosuplje : ŽOK Ptuj 3:2 (17:25, 15:25, 25:16, 26:24, 15:06)