Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 1. DOL moški
 
  1. krog sobota 06.10.2007      
Olimpija : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 16:25, 15:25)
Svit-Unimetal : Galex-Mir 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 14:25)
Calcit Kamnik : Astec Triglav 3:1 (25:21, 26:28, 25:15, 25:19)
Marchiol Prvačina : MOK Krka 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 25:22, 22:25, 15:08)
2. krog sreda 10.10.2007      
Salonit Anhovo : MOK Krka 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:15)
Astec Triglav : Marchiol Prvačina 2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:19, 09:15)
Galex-Mir : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 13:25)
Olimpija : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
3. krog sobota 13.10.2007      
Svit-Unimetal : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 13:25)
Calcit Kamnik : Olimpija 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:23)
Marchiol Prvačina : Galex-Mir 3:1 (25:15, 15:14, 20:25, 26:24)
MOK Krka : Astec Triglav 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
4. krog sobota 20.10.2007      
Salonit Anhovo : Astec Triglav 3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:16)  
Galex-Mir : MOK Krka 3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 23:25, 25:22) 
Olimpija : Marchiol Prvačina 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 15:12)
Svit-Unimetal : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 11:25)
5. krog sobota 27.10.2007      
Calcit Kamnik : Salonit Anhovo 3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 20:25, 25:21, 18:16)
Marchiol Prvačina : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:23)
MOK Krka : Olimpija 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
Astec Triglav : Galex-Mir 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:14)
6. krog sobota 03.11.2007      
Salonit Anhovo : Galex-Mir 2:3 (12:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:16, 12:15)
Olimpija : Astec Triglav 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 15:25)
Svit-Unimetal : MOK Krka 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:25)
Calcit Kamnik : Marchiol Prvačina 3:2 (25:18, 27:25, 16:25, 24:26, 20:18)
7. krog sreda 07.10.2007      
Marchiol Prvačina : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 18:25, 21:25)
MOK Krka : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 20:25)
Astec Triglav : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
Galex-Mir : Olimpija 1:3 (25:18, 23:25, 23:25, 22:25)
8. krog sobota 10.11.2007      
Salonit Anhovo : Olimpija 3:1 (25:18, 25:13, 23:25, 25:18)
Galex-Mir : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:21)
Astec Triglav : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 18:25)
MOK Krka : Marchiol Prvačina 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25)
9. krog sobota 17.11.2007      
MOK Krka : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 22:25)
Marchiol Prvačina : Astec Triglav 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 11:25)
Calcit Kamnik : Galex-Mir 3:2 (19:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:13)
Svit-Unimetal : Olimpija 0:3 (23:25, 27:29, 17:25)
10. krog sobota 24.11.2007      
Salonit Anhovo : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
Olimpija : Calcit Kamnik 1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 20:25, 18:25)
Galex-Mir : Marchiol Prvačina 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:23)
Astec Triglav : MOK Krka 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:23)
11. krog sobota 01.12.2007      
Astec Triglav : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
MOK Krka : Galex-Mir 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 12:25, 15:17)
Marchiol Prvačina : Olimpija 3:1 (25:17, 15:25, 25:20, 25:20)
Calcit Kamnik : Svit-Unimetal 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:12)
12. krog sobota 08.12.2007      
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Kamnik 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
Svit-Unimetal : Marchiol Prvačina 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Olimpija : MOK Krka 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:27, 13:15)  
Galex-Mir : Astec Triglav 3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 26:28, 25:18)
13. krog sobota 15.12.2007      
Galex-Mir : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 22:25)
Astec Triglav : Olimpija 3:0 (25:24, 25:16, 25:22)
MOK Krka : Svit-Unimetal 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21)
Marchiol Prvačina : Calcit Kamnik 3:2 (28:30, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 16:14)
14. krog sobota 22.12.2007      
Salonit Anhovo : Marchiol Prvačina 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 27:29, 15:07)
Calcit Kamnik : MOK Krka 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:15)
Svit-Unimetal : Astec Triglav 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:18, 14:25)
Olimpija : Galex-Mir 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 23:25)