Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Evropsko prvenstvo - vse tekme
 
četrtek 03.09.2009              
sk."C" - 14:00 Španija : Slovenija 3:0 25:20 25:19 25:20    
sk."B" - 14:00 Estonija : Rusija 1:3 25:20 17:25 18:25 15:25  
sk."A" - 16:30 Poljska : Francija 3:1 18:25 25:17 25:22 25:18  
sk."D" - 16:30 Bolgarija . Srbija 3:2 21:25 25:17 19:25 25:22 15:11
sk."A" - 19:30 Nemčija : Turčija 3:2 26:24 23:25 25:22 30:32 15:13
sk."B" - 19:00 Nizozemska : Finska 3:2 25:21 22:25 28:30 25:15 18:16
petek 04.09.2009              
sk."D" - 14:00 Italija : Bolgarija 0:3 24:26 22:25 22:25    
sk."C" - 14:00 Grčija : Španija 3:0 25:23 25:20 25:21    
sk."A" - 16:30 Poljska : Nemčija 3:1 25:17 25:23 27:29 25:14  
sk."B" - 16:30 Nizozemska : Estonija 3:1 27:29 25:19 25:18 30:28  
sk."C" - 19:00 Slovenija . Slovaška 0:3 20:25 21:25 28:30    
sk."D" - 19:00 Srbija : Češka 3:0 25:22 26:24 25:14    
sobota 05.09.2009              
sk."A" - 14:00 Francija : Nemčija 3:1 21:25 25:14 25:20 25:23  
sk."B" - 14:00 Rusija : Nizozemska 3:2 25:23 25:22 21:25 23:25 15:10
sk."C" - 16:30 Slovaška :Grčija 2:3 25:19 28:30 23:25 25:21 12:15
sk."D" - 16:30 Češka : Italija 0:3 12:25 26:28 20:25    
sk."A" - 19:00 Turčija : Poljska 0:3 23:25 18:25 17:25    
sk."B" - 19:00 Finska . Estonija 3:0 25:18 25:22 25:21    
nedelja 06.09.2009              
sk."C" - 14:00 Slovenija : Grčija 1:3 32:34 24:26 25:23 21:25  
sk."D" - 14:00 Srbija : Italija 3:1 25:23 19:25 25:12 25:21  
sk."A" - 16:30 Turčija : Francija 0:3 16:25 21:25 23:25    
sk."B" - 16:30 Rusija : Finska 3:0 25:12 25:14 25:17    
sk."C" - 19:00 Slovaška : Španija 2:3 18:25 25:21 18:25 25:19 11:15
sk."D" - 19:00 Češka : Bolgarija 1:3 19:25 25:23 20:25 17:25  
torek 08.09.2009              
sk."E" - 14:00 Nemčija : Grčija 3:1 25:14 33:31 21:25 25:21  
sk."F" - 14:00 Rusija : Srbija 3:1 25:15 17:25 25:21 25:19  
sk."E" - 16:30 Poljska : Španija 3:2 18:25 25:20 25:18 23:25 17:15
sk."F" - 16:30 Nizozemska : Italija 3:1 25:22 23:25 25:21 27:25  
sk."E" - 19:00 Francija : Slovaška 3:1 25:23 24:26 25:22 25:21  
sk."F" - 19:00 Finska : Bolgarija 0:3 22:25 15:25 20:25    
sreda 09.09.2009              
sk."E" - 14:00 Španija : Nemčija 1:3 25:19 25:27 24:25 20:25  
sk."F" - 14:00 Italija : Rusija 0:3 23:25 21:25 21:25    
sk."E" - 16:30 Slovaška : Poljska 2:3 25:21 15:25 10:25 25:14 14:16
sk."F" - 16:30 Bolgarija : Nizozemska 3:1 25:15 26:24 21.25 28:26  
sk."E" - 19:00 Grčija : Francija 1:3 18:25 32:30 18:25 23:25  
sk."F" - 19:00 Srbija : Finska 3:0 25:20 25.14 25:22    
četrtek 10.09.2009              
sk."E" - 14:00 Nemčija : Slovaška 3:1 25:22 21:25 25:16 25:21  
sk."F" - 14:00 Rusija : Bolgarija 3:0 25:21 25:23 25:22    
sk."E" - 16:30 Francija : Španija 3:1 25:21 25:15 25:27 25:17  
sk."F" - 16:30 Finska : Italija 0:3 25:27 19:25 25:27    
sk."E" - 19:00 Poljska : Grčija 3:0 25:22 28:26 25:20    
sk."F" - 19:00 Nizozemska : Srbija 1:3 20:25 23:25 25:21 23:25  
sobota 12.09.2009 polfinale Izmir        
16:30 Poljska : Bolgarija 3:0 25:19 30.28 25:20    
19:30 Rusija : Francija 2:3 18:25 22:25 27:25 25:15 15.17
nedelja 13.09.2009 za 3. mesto Izmir        
16:30 Bolgarija : Rusija 3:0 25:18 26:24 25:21    
nedelja 13.09.2009 finale Izmir        
19:30 Poljska : Francija 3:1 29:27 25:21 16:25 26:24