Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Seminar
 
 

C in D licenčni seminar (Hoče)


Datum seminarja: 02.06.2018
Sezona: Sezona 2018/2019
Kotizacija: Ne
Kraj: Hoče



Udeleženci:

Priimek Ime Datum rojstva Članarina
Akrap Niko 16.6.1989
Svetec Sergeja 10.4.1978
Trop Aleš 30.3.1976
Brulec Luka 2.6.1985
Kavnik Matej 5.6.1971
Trglec Mitja 12.3.1984
Dvoršič Rok 14.3.1987
Krampl Florjanja 9.7.1985
Podnar Sergeja 11.1.1977
Glodež Boštjan 20.10.1982
Lednik Nevenka 30.3.1964
Triplat Veronika 31.7.1957
Steblovnik Taja 1.7.1981
Satošek Simona 15.8.1963
Skarlovnik Tomo 7.10.1977
Zmagaj Ožbalt 11.8.1973
Skarlovnik Urška 28.10.1983
Burič Maja 13.5.1987
Bartolj Marko 26.7.1987
Kotnik Carmen 24.8.1986
Cristea V.Loredana 26.7.1973
Maučnik Nika 15.6.1987
Grobelšek Nina 18.3.1991
Božič Mojca 30.3.1992
Glavič Maja 9.12.1989
Abramović Tanja 17.7.1991
Slivnik Kim 26.5.1992
Mertük Iva 10.4.1990
Marovt Maja Marija 11.1.1992
Majer Niko 26.4.1994
Saje Katja 15.7.1993
Selič Jelen Janja 23.2.1991
Stanet Karmen 3.2.1992
Jaušovec Jana 13.2.1996
Majcenič Tjaša 11.9.1994
Petrovski Robert 30.3.1990
Napotnik Patricija 14.11.1992
Jovič Lana 1.5.1993
Mihevc Eva 2.6.1993
Čuk David 15.8.1992
Goršek Maja 7.7.1995
Varga Tajda 27.7.1994
Čibej Anja 1.4.1996
Zbičajnik Zvone 8.6.1966
Ažnik Tatjana 24.1.1968
Kotnik Carmen 24.8.1986
Zmagaj Ožbalt 11.8.1973
Uranjek Igor 18.6.1971
Varga Danilo 17.3.1968
Satošek Simona 15.8.1963
Ribič Danilo 1.12.1970
Smodiš Boris 3.7.1970
Pušenjak Branko 25.6.1964
Planinšič Darjan 21.10.1964
Pulko Milan 12.9.1954
Triplat Veronika 31.7.1957
Svetec Franc 17.11.1949
Lednik Mitja 6.6.1960
Možič Peter 17.6.1967
Kotnik Darij 13.5.1960
Fišer Zdenka 7.4.1960
Cristea Voichita Loredana 26.7.1973
Beondič Ivo 3.8.1964
Klavž Miran 5.9.1979
Lednik Nevenka 30.3.1964
Maučnik Nika 15.6.1987
Mihevc Silva 19.12.1970
Krampl Florjanja 9.7.1985
Mertuk Slavica 18.8.1975
Čuk David 15.8.1992
Golež Stojan Tomaž 19.9.1988
Blažič Drago 31.1.1965
Kavnik Matej 5.6.1971
Horvat Marijana 27.6.1976
Ceraj Maja 11.10.1979
Skarlovnik Tomo 7.10.1977
Bavec Miloš 23.12.1981
Hribernik Leopold 13.10.1962
Golež Stojan Tomaž 19.9.1988
Možič Peter 17.6.1967
Trop Aleš 31.3.1976
Petrovski Robert 30.3.1990
Todorović Spasoje 20.9.1983
Polanec Gregor 26.6.2014
Permanšek Maša 29.10.1988
SMONKAR Igor 16.11.1968