Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Seminar
 
 

A, B, C in D licenca 09.09.2017


Datum seminarja: 09.09.2017
Sezona: Sezona 2017/2018
Kotizacija: Ne
Kraj: Ljubljana



Udeleženci:

Priimek Ime Datum rojstva Članarina
Karnel Aleš 20.3.1973
Akrap Niko 16.6.1989
Svetec Sergeja 10.4.1978
Ferme Tadej 13.2.1977
Klun Nataša 26.4.1980
Pisnik Tomaž 6.2.1972
Stanič Matjaž 3.12.1982
Trop Aleš 30.3.1976
Blaznik Miha 18.7.1979
Butinar Črt 7.12.1984
Cilenšek Sebastjan 14.11.1982
Medved Igor 31.12.1968
Kugovnič Robert 11.10.1972
Crnošija Rok 10.12.1978
Božič Beno 1.1.1974
Kern Matjaž 12.5.1979
Škorc Sebastijan 12.2.1974
Prša Igor 15.1.1975
Štekl Jaroš 23.2.1980
Dreža Matej 16.3.1976
Novak Aljoša 18.5.1982
Pucelj Rok 18.11.1981
Pečar Tom 30.10.1966
Drobnič Aleš 1.7.1973
Brulec Luka 2.6.1985
Debevec Bernard 7.6.1979
Cvahte Marko 19.11.1981
Brajer Matjaž 3.5.1979
Hafnar Matjaž 7.1.1980
Jugovec Toni 22.7.1984
Kavnik Matej 5.6.1971
Tot Andrej 27.8.1982
Kerec Alojz 3.10.1974
Fujs Dejan 2.9.1968
Topovšek Sašo 16.2.1967
Tot Andrej 26.8.1982
Marovt Martin 7.12.1988
Dvoršič Rok 14.3.1987
Smodiš Dani 30.10.1972
Malovič Janez 28.2.1971
Klun Nataša 26.4.1980
Krampl Florjanja 9.7.1985
Lednik Nevenka 30.3.1964
Triplat Veronika 31.7.1957
Šumnik Jasna 25.9.1984
Steblovnik Taja 1.7.1981
Satošek Simona 15.8.1963
Račnik Gregor 9.8.1979
Strmole Peter 5.2.1981
Kamin Gregor 11.3.1976
Skarlovnik Tomo 7.10.1977
Zmagaj Ožbalt 11.8.1973
Skarlovnik Urška 28.10.1983
Goltnik Breda 30.7.1972
Cvirn Anja 28.2.1985
Sovilj Bojan 17.4.1983
Hribernik Andrej 30.11.1966
Skok David 22.11.1974
Oletič Svetlana 28.8.1972
Čebulj Leda 5.10.1984
Veit Tadeja 7.6.1983
Ribič Gašper 12.12.1976
Orel Gregor 14.11.1976
Debevec Bernard 7.6.1979
Brajer Matjaž 4.5.1979
Jevšnik Alenka 4.1.1965
Burič Maja 13.5.1987
Cestnik Goran 29.1.1974
Jež Mitja 5.6.1986
Pokleka Marko 8.12.1982
Kodre Mojca 18.2.1985
Vrenko Aleksander 26.3.1988
Horvat Marijana 27.6.1976
Cristea V.Loredana 26.7.1973
Fužir Aleksander 20.6.1969
Maučnik Nika 15.6.1987
Jevnikar Igor 29.12.1990
Kikelj Tjaša 1.8.1990
Grobelšek Nina 18.3.1991
Božič Mojca 30.3.1992
Miličevič Maruša 11.5.1992
Ajnihar Angelina 15.3.1990
Dačovič Rade 24.2.1978
Golob Urška 16.10.1984
Baron Bernarda 28.5.1988
Glavič Maja 9.12.1989
Potočnik Nina 10.6.1992
Florjančič Ana 27.3.1991
Živko Martina 21.9.1970
Vrabl Tin 14.12.1988
Kamnik Matevž 24.11.1987
Lenarčič Sebastjan 5.6.1971
Marovt Maja Marija 11.1.1992
Majer Niko 26.4.1994
Cveček Drago 10.4.1956
Levstik Robert 13.5.1978
Nanut Samo 23.2.1971
Jaušovec Jana 13.2.1996
Majcenič Tjaša 11.9.1994
Gornik Pia 12.6.1994
Napotnik Patricija 14.11.1992
Jovič Lana 1.5.1993
Rejec Monika 8.9.1992
Rakuša Tjaša 13.12.1989
Pergovnik Vita 26.7.1994
Mori Patricija 22.6.1968
Okroglič Metka 17.3.1968
Krivec Nik 28.10.1991
Prah Andrej 16.1.1965
Ribič Aleksander 1.2.1991
Andric Špela 7.7.1993
Čuk David 15.8.1992
Vogrin Ksenija 13.8.1996
Kopač Anita 7.3.1994
Matek Rok 4.8.1993
Golob Urška 16.7.1994
Marovt Tomaž 27.12.1960
Skok Vida 4.10.1954
Zbičajnik Zvone 8.6.1966
Ažnik Tatjana 24.1.1968
Hrovat Mirko 23.2.1956
Hasemali Roman 24.7.1969
Zmagaj Ožbalt 11.8.1973
Jerina Dušan 25.3.1966
Uranjek Igor 18.6.1971
Okroglič Meta 17.3.1968
Mori Patricija 22.6.1969
Varga Danilo 17.3.1968
Založnik Vinko 2.1.1960
Kugovnič Robi 11.10.1972
Satošek Simona 15.8.1963
Ribič Danilo 1.12.1970
Smodiš Boris 3.7.1970
Cvar Aleš 14.5.1967
Veit Tadeja 7.6.1983
Topovšek Sašo 16.2.1967
Kerec Alojz 3.10.1974
Grmača Dragan 6.7.1974
Čebulj Leda 5.10.1984
Pušenjak Branko 25.6.1964
Gošnak Danica 14.2.1962
Planinšič Darjan 21.10.1964
Sonjak Marjana 14.2.1962
Pajek Bogdan 5.11.1961
Kranjc Alen 16.11.1974
Triplat Veronika 31.7.1957
Fujs Dejan 2.9.1968
Zorenč Sebastijan 24.5.1971
Zimič Darko 15.8.1965
Munih Dejan 2.4.1964
Svetec Franc 17.11.1949
Stefčeva-Breulj Ljudmila 26.4.1954
Bremec Mitja 26.9.1963
Bukovec Franc 14.8.1941
Pečar Tom 30.10.1966
Skok Srečko 31.10.1950
Marinko Damjan 3.7.1970
Lednik Mitja 6.6.1960
Božič Simon 18.1.1967
Pešič Tihomir 6.12.1955
Klun Brigita 7.3.1956
Oder Urban 17.9.1962
Kumer Marjan 22.2.1961
Remic Robert 1.4.1963
Prah Andrej 16.1.1965
Maučnik Danilo 6.9.1963
Kralj Borut 26.8.1975
Možič Peter 17.6.1967
Hotko Bojan 28.1.1975
Ivartnik Bojan 22.5.1961
Jerončič Zoran 12.8.1953
Skarlovnik Urška 28.10.1983
Žalig Miha 18.1.1984
Oletič Svetlana 28.8.1972
Bojinovič Dragan 26.3.1953
Pajnik Teo 12.5.1958
Klinc Rebernak Patricija 13.9.1966
Brulec Bojan 1.8.1960
Rulofs Željko 4.6.1959
Fišer Zdenka 7.4.1960
Tomazin Boštjan 8.10.1974
Golob Branko 28.9.1948
Potokar Marko 7.1.1961
Gorbachov Oleg 10.12.1960
Cristea Voichita Loredana 26.7.1973
Cveček Drago 10.4.1956
Bulič Milovan 30.9.1948
Beondič Ivo 3.8.1964
Jelavič Boris 22.10.1951
Babnik Jeglič Franc 3.4.1978
Klavž Miran 5.9.1979
Jugovec Toni 22.7.1984
Jevšnik Alenka 4.1.1965
Krenker Rado 15.5.1953
Gerževič Mitja 3.3.1980
Slavec Primož 8.1.1981
Sukič-Škrilec Bernarda 19.12.1967
Perša Renato 17.5.1966
Goltnik Breda 30.7.1972
Živko Martina 21.9.1970
Lednik Nevenka 30.3.1964
Kumer Marjan 28.5.1948
Praprotnik Darko 24.6.1968
Maglič Nikola 11.4.1973
Cerle Miha 1.9.1981
Maučnik Nika 15.6.1987
Kalc Marko 14.8.1966
Krampl Florjanja 9.7.1985
Jovič Zdravko 29.8.1960
Račnik Gregor 9.8.1979
Čuk David 15.8.1992
Orel Gregor 14.11.1976
Golob Nina 23.5.1984
Kodre Mojca 18.2.1985
Maček Zarnik Petra 25.3.1985
Cvirn Anja 28.2.1985
Golež Stojan Tomaž 19.9.1988
Urnaut Andrej 13.10.1965
Škorc Sebastijan 12.2.1974
Zakšek Antonija 15.5.1961
Lenarčič Sebastijan 5.6.1971
Mavrič Sebastjan 1.3.1977
Jevnikar Igor 29.12.1990
Kavnik Matej 5.6.1971
Cestnik Goran 29.1.1974
Prestor Petra 10.9.1987
Horvat Marijana 27.6.1976
Jekić Borković Danijela 13.8.1987
Ivanjšek Egon 24.11.1989
Ceraj Maja 11.10.1979
Polgar Tihomir 17.1.1980
Dremelj Manca 14.5.1985
Skarlovnik Tomo 7.10.1977
Felicijan Ervin 5.8.1974
Bavec Miloš 23.12.1981
Vrabl Tin 14.12.1988
Baron Bernarda 28.5.1988
Hribernik Leopold 13.10.1962
Brglez Hajdeja 21.4.1968
Florjančič Ana 22.2.1994
Hribar Duša 19.3.1998
Plevnik Miroslav 24.4.1963
Polgar Tihomir 17.1.1980
Golež Stojan Tomaž 19.9.1988
Prestor Petra 10.9.1987
Žontar Ana 23.5.1998
Maučnik Danilo 6.9.1963
Juvančič Janja 9.8.1990
Možič Peter 17.6.1967
Perhaj Gregor 22.1.1980
Trop Aleš 31.3.1976
Zorenč Sebastijan 24.5.1971
Dremelj Manca 14.5.1985
Grabič Sandra 26.6.1978
Svetec Sergeja 11.4.1978
Golob Nina 23.5.1984
Hribernik Andrej 30.11.1966
Fužir Aleksander 20.6.1969
Felkar Gregor 30.12.1989
Bandić Saša 28.8.1973
Todorović Spasoje 20.9.1983
Dulai Aleksander 10.8.1997
NOVAKOVIĆ Neda 9.6.1985
HLAČA ANA MARIJA 21.3.1975
Polanec Gregor 26.6.2014
Fuchs Jožica 27.2.1991
Permanšek Maša 29.10.1988
Veličković Bogdan 2.7.1979
SMONKAR Igor 16.11.1968