Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Seminar
 
 

Trenerska akademija 16.06. - 18.06.2017


Datum seminarja: 16.06.2017
Sezona: Sezona 2017/2018
Kotizacija: Ne
Kraj: Kranjska Gora



Udeleženci:

Priimek Ime Datum rojstva Članarina
Vidič Primož 22.3.1984
Slobodnik Matija 8.2.1989
Rop Sašo 13.4.1978
Cof Živa 20.1.1978
Suhadolčan Neva 12.8.1977
Kedačič Zoran 6.4.1984
Petrič Matija 7.9.1977
Blaznik Rok 19.11.1971
Turk Andrej 19.12.1978
Hribar Aleš 1.11.1983
Rojc Jernej 21.6.1982
Novak Barbara 11.3.1970
Oblak Ana 13.5.1981
Ocepek Damir 12.5.1978
Jemec Aljoša 18.2.1983
Marič Bogdan 14.4.1974
Trglec Mitja 12.3.1984
Kotnik Bogdan 1.6.1978
Vernig Katja 2.6.1975
Žibret Leon 7.1.1977
Merkuš Miran 8.5.1973
Glodež Boštjan 20.10.1982
Andlovič Aleš 4.10.1976
Veber Mateja 4.2.1985
Mikša Sebastjan 7.1.1980
Ocepek Damir 12.5.1978
Skarlovnik Urška 28.10.1983
Krajnc Rosana 11.3.1981
Dirntiš Primož 9.12.1979
Centa Aleš 24.7.1974
Rop Sašo 13.4.1978
Istenič Igor 29.3.1972
Pleško Matija 3.3.1976
Suhadolčan Neva 12.8.1977
Krakar Simon 13.7.1987
Plot Miha 11.5.1987
Hochstätter Janko 28.5.1966
Novak Bojan 21.8.1969
Ule Iva 9.3.1989
Kotnik Carmen 24.8.1986
Drnovšek Eleonora 23.7.1980
Brumen Matic 12.4.1990
Boženk Marina 1.3.1988
Bektaševič Alen 27.12.1990
Čeleš Davorin 19.4.1980
Dukarič Mirko 13.9.1987
Blagojević Željana 15.3.1992
Pungartnik Maruša 31.5.1991
Abramović Tanja 17.7.1991
Slivnik Kim 26.5.1992
Corel Anja 7.9.1989
Lenarčič Sebastjan 5.6.1971
Filiputti Daniel 9.10.1994
Prislan Kodelja Katarina 22.8.1987
Božinovič Tanja 25.1.1965
Selič Jelen Janja 23.2.1991
Boženk Tadej 29.8.1990
Žavbi Jurij 27.3.1993
Vratarič Ema 27.3.1985
Petrovski Robert 30.3.1990
Okršlar David 6.4.1992
Mihevc Eva 2.6.1993
Ajlec Blaž 6.11.1993
Novak Barbara 15.5.1994
Pušnik Dejan 30.5.1989
Perčič Anže 23.8.1993
Čibej Anja 1.4.1996
Koritnik Lara 16.9.1997
Marovt Tomaž 27.12.1960
Kotnik Carmen 24.8.1986
Ule Iva 3.9.1989
Vraber Katarina 29.2.1980
Jerič Andrej 15.2.1970
Varga Danilo 17.3.1968
Mikša Sebastijan 7.1.1980
Centa Aleš 24.7.1974
Božinovič Tanja 25.1.1965
Guid Rok 12.6.1981
Kotnik Maks 28.6.1962
Hafner Zmago 18.7.1959
Habjan Danijel 19.12.1973
Merkuš Miran 8.5.1973
Pongračič Marko 31.7.1968
Kralj Borut 26.8.1975
Klokočovnik Boris 14.12.1962
Kšela Iztok 3.10.1965
Grgan Vesna 10.1.1967
Hribar Gregor 1.6.1967
Jerončič Zoran 12.8.1953
Hochstater Janko 28.5.1966
Kušar Mitja 20.8.1967
Skarlovnik Urška 28.10.1983
Silič Matjaž 2.6.1973
Obolnar Franci 3.4.1965
Kotnik Darij 13.5.1960
Premelč Miha 30.12.1972
Brumen Marko 22.1.1959
Gärtner Boštjan 7.11.1960
Sosič Andrej 21.10.1980
Novak Bojan 21.8.1969
Slobodnik Igor 17.3.1956
Battisti Lučano 21.3.1965
Udrih Štefan 29.3.1954
Istenič Igor 29.3.1972
Torkar Mitja 7.3.1954
Andlovič Aleš 4.10.1976
Dukarič Mirko 13.9.1987
Labinjan Sandi 20.12.1972
Zadražnik Marko 25.9.1959
Marič Bogdan 14.4.1974
Lenard Jelka 31.5.1975
Mihevc Silva 19.12.1970
Plavec Helena 13.4.1983
Kecojević Bojana 6.9.1975
Purgar Aleksander 31.10.1964
Maček Zarnik Petra 25.3.1985
Blažič Drago 31.1.1965
Lenarčič Sebastijan 5.6.1971
Blagojević Željana 15.3.1992
Pušnik Dejan 30.5.1989
Veber Mateja 4.2.1985
Novak Iztok 6.10.1985
Žigon Aleksander 24.6.1974
Dirntiš Primož 9.12.1979
Pleško Matija 3.3.1976
Krakar Simon 13.7.1987
Krajnc Rosana 11.3.1981
Crnjac Marina 1.3.1988
Bektaševič Alen 27.12.1990
Kikelj Miha 20.1.1995
Pongračič Marko 31.7.1968
Silič Matjaž 2.6.1973
Golob Nina 23.5.1984
Golob Nina 17.3.1994
Petrovski Robert 30.3.1990
Kotnik Bogdan 1.6.1978
Zamuda Zvonko 23.4.1962
Cerc Boris 12.3.1979
Jerončič Gregor 23.6.1974